Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32640
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18001 Hawthorne Road, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$2,490,000.00

18001 Hawthorne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 116.79 acres
  1. MLSID: OM643899
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nichole Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 117 acre ranch in Hawthorne with road frontage on SR 20 and Cr 2082. Absolutey stunning property with lush pasture, live oak hammocks throughout, a small stream travels the northern portion of the pro
Active
Details for 18811 243rd Street, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$2,300,000.00 ($1,014.11 / sqft )

18811 243rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2268 sqft
  2. Approx. 39.19 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538407
  2. Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
  3. Contact Ronald Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CERTIFIED ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FARM Welcome to the farm life. This amazing property, located in Lochloosa Farms, is an active Blueberry Farm with over eight varieties of berries. A beautiful 3/2 home,
Active
Details for 123 Mason Lake Trail, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$1,150,000.00 ($310.39 / sqft )

123 Mason Lake Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3705 sqft
  4. Approx. 43.51 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538469
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Lisa Becks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional 43+ acre lakefront estate on Lake Mason offers a rare opportunity to own a private North Florida retreat surrounded by natural beauty.
Active
Details for 124 Neal Rd  , Hawthorne, FL 32640
$675,000.00

124 Neal Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Approx. 19.43 acres
  1. MLSID: 255534
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp (A1A)
  3. 904-461-9066
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 239 Riley Lake Drive, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$650,000.00 ($290.44 / sqft )

239 Riley Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535048
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Patrick Donnelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***PRICE REDUCED!!!*** Escape to your very own lakeside retreat on 1.17acres, and approx 100 feet of lakefront! Come see this cozy log cabin on Riley Lake that offers the perfect blend of rustic chara
Active
Details for  Faye Street , HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$650,000.00

Faye Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.34 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371460
  2. Provided by SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Eric Hoyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property fronts Moss Oak Lake which leads, via canals, to 576 acre Little Orange Lake. This property provides an opportunity for fishing, enjoying a heavily wooded lot, but is less than 30 minutes
Active
Details for 243 Herman Drive, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$649,945.00 ($258.43 / sqft )

243 Herman Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2515 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.26 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536818
  2. Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
  3. Contact Ronald Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privately nestled on 2.26 acres with approximately 150 ft of pristine lake frontage, this exceptional Redwater Lake estate offers a rare blend of elegance, tranquility, and natural beauty. The 2,512 s
Active
Details for 131 Riley Lake Drive, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$639,000.00 ($127.80 / sqft )

131 Riley Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.85 acres
  1. MLSID: GC525275
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Matthew Rascovich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This stunning 8.4 acre property features a beautifully remodeled main house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, complete with an upstairs balcony and a spacious 2 car garage. Plus, there's
Active
Details for 15618 Us Highway 301, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$565,000.00 ($119.27 / sqft )

15618 Us Highway 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4737 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143182
  2. Provided by ELITE SALES GROUP
  3. Contact Filiz Kayali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this enchanting 4 bed, 3 bath Lake House with a full in law's suite upstairs, brick/concrete built & tastefully remodeled, offering breathtaking views. This home features a brand new 50ft doc
Active
Details for 21848 County Road 325, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$499,000.00 ($204.51 / sqft )

21848 County Road 325 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2440 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.59 acres
  1. MLSID: OM676580
  2. Provided by WIECHENS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sandon Wiechens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisite retail/restaurant opportunity nestled in the heart of Island Grove in Hawthorne, Alachua County. This 2,440 square foot space, boasting an additional 2,352 square feet of cov
Wade M. Berlin