Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32696
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13375 Highway 318, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$25,700,000.00 ($15,279.40 / sqft )

13375 Highway 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,028.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM692794
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A fabulous opportunity to own 1,028 +/ acres of beautiful rolling hills graced with Granddaddy Oaks and ponds in NW Marion County. 4,000 +/ LF of road frontage on Hwy 318. Property is currently be
Active
Details for 19431 17th Place, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$5,500,000.00 ($1,205.61 / sqft )

19431 17th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4562 sqft
  4. Approx. 69.83 acres
  1. MLSID: OM679092
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Own 1/2 a share in a premier +/ mile race track equestrian facility, combining modern amenities with serene countryside beauty. Ideal for professional trainers, competitive riders, or equine enthus
Active
Details for 15151 & 15101 162nd Terrace, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$3,400,000.00 ($937.41 / sqft )

15151 & 15101 162nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3627 sqft
  4. Approx. 23.25 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717276
  2. Provided by HORSE CAPITAL HOMES AND FARMS
  3. Contact Pamela Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE Price Improvement.. Working Horse Farm! An exceptional opportunity to own a fully functioning horse farm / training facility in a perfect location in NW Marion County, 20 minutes to the World Equ
Active
Details for 2351 Highway 41, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$3,299,455.00

2351 Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 68.03 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719626
  2. Provided by COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Cookie King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 68 Acres of Prime Development Land South of Williston, Florida.....Located just south of Williston along the well traveled US 41 corridor, this exceptional 68 acre tract presents a rare opportunity f
Active
Details for 19331 Levy Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$2,675,000.00 ($398.96 / sqft )

19331 Levy Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6705 sqft
  4. Approx. 30.20 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716881
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Katie Moon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 30+ acre horse farm with custom build main house, guest house, barn, 2 apartments, & 14 paddocks! This 30 acre property is well located less than 10 mins to the HITS show grounds & 20 mins to
Active
Details for 14650 160th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$2,645,000.00 ($367.36 / sqft )

14650 160th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7200 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.32 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721919
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Valerie Dailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally placed within NW Marion Countys storied horse country, this unique 20+ acre farm is designed with both horse and rider in mind. Enter through one of three gated entrances and follow the full l
Active
Details for 15000 Hwy 318, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$2,599,999.00 ($433.04 / sqft )

15000 Hwy 318 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6004 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716965
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Lucinda Striker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. At the end of a long, paved drive crossing gently over a fish filled pond you arrive somewhere that feels set apart from the world. Welcome to Forever Spring Farm. For more than 20 years, this 50 a
Active
Details for 20761 Highway 27, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$2,500,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

20761 Highway 27 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12500 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715242
  2. Provided by MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Schreier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Highway 27 commercial asset in Williston, FL offering exceptional visibility and direct frontage on NE Highway 27. The operating business, Shift N Gears, is not included. This fully improved pro
Active
Details for 551 200 Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$2,500,000.00 ($700.28 / sqft )

551 200 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3570 sqft
  4. Approx. 72.33 acres
  1. MLSID: O6349209
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dagmara Krupa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market due to contingent buyer unable to complete sale. Spanning more than 72 fully fenced acres in the heart of Central Floridas renowned horse
Active
Details for 551 200 Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$2,500,000.00 ($913.08 / sqft )

551 200 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2738 sqft
  2. Approx. 72.33 acres
  1. MLSID: O6351165
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dagmara Krupa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin