Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32766
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 746 Lake Mills Road, OVIEDO, FL 32766
$4,200,000.00 ($547.73 / sqft )

746 Lake Mills Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7668 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.22 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405919
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Zapitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exclusive lakefront equestrian estate on pristine lake mills a private skiable florida lake on 7. 22 acre gated lakefront estate offers a rare blend of
Active
Details for 520 Lake Mills Road, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,995,000.00 ($434.26 / sqft )

520 Lake Mills Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4594 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6363535
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Pryor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
Active
Details for 1140 Gallant Fox Way, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,475,000.00 ($210.35 / sqft )

1140 Gallant Fox Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7012 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401309
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Bosley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7 BR | 4 BA | 5,183 SF | 3.98 Acres Equestrian Estate with Pool, Private Pond & Deeded Lake Pickett Access located in one of Pickett Downs premier acreage settings, this A 1 agriculturally zoned eques
Active
Details for 2260 Panorama Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,398,700.00 ($383.42 / sqft )

2260 Panorama Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3648 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.55 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110772
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  3. Contact Stephen Misciagno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a truly unique opportunity to own 20 private acres off Lake Mills Rd, surrounded by high end estate homes. This exceptional property offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and versatilit
Active
Details for 773 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,275,000.00 ($222.59 / sqft )

773 Mills Estate Place Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5728 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402100
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Christina Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained custom home on a full acre in the gated Estates on Lake Mills, just minutes from Oviedo. From the moment you arrive, the long driveway, manicured landscaping, an
Active
Details for 490 Riverwoods Trail, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,250,000.00 ($252.88 / sqft )

490 Riverwoods Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4943 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.99 acres
  1. MLSID: O6287032
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Justin Core
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Lender Credit of 1% (of loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy down (inquire for more info). Discover the perfect blend of pe
Active
Details for Lot 10 Overlook Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,200,000.00

Lot 10 Overlook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.11 acres
  1. MLSID: O6360929
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Susanne Danella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock endless possibilities with this rare offering of two adjoining parcels totaling over 10 acres in desirable Chuluota. With one parcel approximately 7.22 acres and the other just over 2.89 acres,
Active
Details for 916 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,150,000.00 ($198.69 / sqft )

916 Mills Estate Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5788 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390398
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Kathleen Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home on over an acre in the gated community of Estates on Lake Mills! Situated on a quiet cul de sac with conservation views, this exceptional r
Active
Details for 3197 Heirloom Rose Place, OVIEDO, FL 32766
$1,100,000.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

3197 Heirloom Rose Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5715 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405761
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Marci Blanchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary executive estate in the heart of Oviedowhere timeless elegance meets resort style living and everyday convenience. This impressive two story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4.
Active
Details for 834 Millshore Drive, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,075,000.00 ($326.95 / sqft )

834 Millshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3288 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389855
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact John Kelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this stunning Lakefront home that truly has it all. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property sits on over 0.7 acres backing up to spring fed Lake Mills. It offers the perfect setting to enjoy wat
Wade M. Berlin