Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32796
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 113 Hopkins Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$2,500,000.00

113 Hopkins Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.61 acres
  1. MLSID: O6084366
  2. Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Otto Solis Parraga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial property in the heart of Downtown Titusville, mixed use zoning ideal for Hotel or multifamily and retail. Consisting of 3 parcels for a total of 2.61 Acres
Active
Listing Details for 1585 Carpenter Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$2,000,000.00 ($297.97 / sqft )

1585 Carpenter Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6712 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.24 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393034
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jayme Gottschall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing one of Titusvilles most extraordinary private estatescompletely gated, one of a kind, and designed to leave a lasting impression. Set on 4.24 pristine lakefront acres and 8,600 square fee
Active
Details for 3884 Goshawk Place, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$797,000.00 ($164.30 / sqft )

3884 Goshawk Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4851 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402034
  2. Provided by BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the charming, quiet community of Rambling Acres, this one of a kind custom estate sits on 1.24 acres and offers over 4,000 sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 3 full and 1 half bath. From the moment
Active
Details for 1855 Jess Parrish Court, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$750,000.00 ($135.28 / sqft )

1855 Jess Parrish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5544 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6304127
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own a spacious and fully built out medical office in the heart of Titusville strategically located near Parrish Medical Center, major roadways and local amenities. This f
Active
Details for 130 Carpenter Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$750,000.00 ($251.85 / sqft )

130 Carpenter Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6394330
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Sheedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unique estate, situated on a 3.25 acre lakefront lot, is a custom built, two story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths. Built in 1999 this home was built to last! It features soaring ceilings
Active
Details for 1400 Carpenter Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$579,000.00 ($225.12 / sqft )

1400 Carpenter Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405288
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Margaret Steiner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ascend the winding driveway to one of the highest elevations in brevard county, where a custom log cabin sanctuary awaits on 1. 5 acres. This 3br 2 bath pool home perfectly captures the rugged, soul
Active
Details for 405 Garden Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$575,000.00 ($49.61 / sqft )

405 Garden Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11591 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380087
  2. Provided by SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buy or lease this prime retail location in the heart of Titusville. Already approved for a drive thru, it's perfectly positioned for quick service concepts or high visibility retail.
Active
Details for 405 Garden Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$575,000.00

405 Garden Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6380116
  2. Provided by SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 758 Buffalo Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$575,000.00 ($427.83 / sqft )

758 Buffalo Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.61 acres
  1. MLSID: O6381772
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Harry D'Onofrio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. At the very end of a secluded roadway sits a private 1.61 acre retreat offering space, security, and flexibility rarely found this close to town. Surrounded by open land and mature surroundings, this
Active
Listing Details for 613 Orange Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$550,000.00 ($440.71 / sqft )

613 Orange Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6191415
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Doreen Allison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial property for sale. Office building with high bay garage in rear. Property sale includes both 609 & 613 Orange St.
Wade M. Berlin