Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32798
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3805 Cohen Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$849,990.00

3805 Cohen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5130233
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Gonzalo Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced price $60K, take advantage of this exclusive Opportunity in Apopka! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a high potential development parcel in one of Central Floridas fastest growing mark
Active
Details for 2029 Maple Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$439,900.00 ($135.69 / sqft )

2029 Maple Ridge Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406112
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REO PROF I INC
  3. Contact Ronald Gentile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath, 2 story home with a 2 car garage in Westridge Park. Open kitchen with granite counters, stainless steel appliances and island. Vinyl fenced backyard with a large brick paver patio,
Active
Details for 1737 Aurora Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$414,900.00 ($186.30 / sqft )

1737 Aurora Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385545
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Erika Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2024, this beautifully designed one story single family home offers modern living with comfort and convenience in mind. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this move in ready
Active
Listing Details for 3103 Washington Street, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$400,000.00

3103 Washington Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6257739
  2. Provided by DENNY SHIVER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Denny Shiver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial Lot located on Washington St, Zellwood 100 foot north of US Hwy 441.
Active
Details for 11364 Amber Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$400,000.00 ($178.49 / sqft )

11364 Amber Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404845
  2. Provided by RE REALTY
  3. Contact Reeta Gulati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One Story home in the newer community Of Westridge Park, find this light and airy home with 4 Bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Open plan layout, a spacious kitchen that overlooks the family room, dining
Active
Details for 11400 Amber Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$395,000.00 ($177.37 / sqft )

11400 Amber Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382768
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phil Mariani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Westridge Park, beautifully designed Aria floorpan 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one story home built with durable all concrete block construction and a layout that truly maximizes everyday livi
Active
Details for 11308 Amber Ridge Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$395,000.00 ($177.29 / sqft )

11308 Amber Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396765
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Yeimin Polanco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos are virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Westridge Park community in Zellwood. Built in 2022, this newer cons
Active
Details for 5710 Jacqulyn Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$389,900.00 ($158.63 / sqft )

5710 Jacqulyn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383195
  2. Provided by ELITE REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Norman Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very Motivated seller, Incredible Updated 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home on an Enormous Lot! This beautifully renovated home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and timeless charm. Featuring 3 sp
Active
Details for 3492 Greenbluff Road 1119, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$319,900.00 ($232.15 / sqft )

3492 Greenbluff Road 1119 Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404230
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact William Starkey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand New Luxury Living in Zellwood Station This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home offers a bright open floorplan with the kitchen centrally located as
Active
Details for 3496 Greenbluff Road 1118, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$309,900.00 ($224.89 / sqft )

3496 Greenbluff Road 1118 New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404171
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact William Starkey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin