Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32805
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 621 South Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$20,000,000.00

621 South Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 28
  2. Baths: 10
  1. MLSID: O6402329
  2. Provided by RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ellen Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire a diverse, income producing portfolio in the rapidly evolving Parramore area of Orlando. This offering includes 32 properties totaling 103 units, featuring a strong mix of
Active
Details for 1 Cottage Hill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$5,990,000.00 ($181.10 / sqft )

1 Cottage Hill Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 33075 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.86 acres
  1. MLSID: O6373219
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gislene Moorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME DOWNTOWN ORLANDO 3.86 ACRES | DIRECT SR 408 ACCESS | OPPORTUNITY ZONE. Welcome to 1 S Cottage Hill Road a high impact urban redevelopment site strategically positioned at the gateway to Downt
Active
Details for 1011 Central Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$5,200,000.00 ($118.04 / sqft )

1011 Central Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 44053 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: O6341871
  2. Provided by CURRENT REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Sinclair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Investment Opportunity Situated Within Desirable Industrial Area Located in Downtown Orlando Right Off Interstate 4 and SR 408. This 2.02 +/ acre property is the perfect redevelopment opportuni
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$5,000,000.00 ($506.12 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9879 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6303562
  2. Provided by HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Henthorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PROFITABLE ASSISTED LIVING FACILITY & RETIREMENT HOME READY FOR NEW OWNERSHIP! Start earning from Day One with this fully occupied, income producing 54 bed (27 room) assisted living facility. This w
Active
Details for 12335 Winter Garden Road, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$4,500,000.00

12335 Winter Garden Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.48 acres
  1. MLSID: O6320335
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pleased to present This excellent development opportunity located in Winter Garden, FL near the corner of Winter Garden Vineland Rd and S. Apopka Vineland Rd. Over 4 Acres of vacant land with future l
Active
Details for 2222 South Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$4,500,000.00

2222 South Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 38
  2. Baths: 37
  3. Approx. 6.33 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485557
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Tito Urbano Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunset apartments is a 37 unit multifamily investment opportunity in Downtown Orlando consisting of 36 one bedroom units and 1 two bedroom unit. The property sits on 6.33 acres, offering potential for
Active
Details for 2698 Orange Blossom Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$4,200,000.00 ($287.40 / sqft )

2698 Orange Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14614 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404055
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this Industrial Warehouse Space for sale! Located on the corner of W Washington Street, and S Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32805. Excellent frontage, month 2 month tena
Active
Details for 3852 L B Mcleod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$4,150,000.00 ($290.17 / sqft )

3852 L B Mcleod Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14302 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394908
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this 14,302 SF INDUSTRIAL zoned building for sale. Recently renovated, this industrial building has an open floor plan with beautiful upgrades and flooring! The space consi
Active
Details for 2042 Orange Center Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$2,300,000.00

2042 Orange Center Boulevard Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6299369
  2. Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tonya Giddens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. More than just land. Underground site work is complete and the construction drawings are available as well as approved permits for the project. Call agent for more details. Buyer/buyer
Active
Details for 514 Parramore Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$2,200,000.00 ($376.20 / sqft )

514 Parramore Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5848 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379560
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Darlene Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In Downtown Orlandos prime growth corridor, this (3) three parcel package is within an Opportunity Zone and HUBZone (buyer to verify), which may provide incentive potential for qualified buyers. The s
Wade M. Berlin