Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32806
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1221 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$3,100,000.00 ($51.57 / sqft )

1221 Orange Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 60113 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.38 acres
  1. MLSID: O5156888
  2. Provided by Commercial Real Estate Prof In
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET!! SPECTACULAR LOCATION!! 1.36 Acres of Lakefront Commercial Land in Downtown Orlando Across from Orlando Regional Medical Center (ORMC) for Senior Living Project There are 2 parce
Active
Details for 1220 Delaney Park Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$3,075,000.00 ($527.63 / sqft )

1220 Delaney Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372849
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Gerard Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. His modern contemporary home built by fg schaub custom homes is 4,389 sf under air plus a 434 sf transitional room creating 4823 sf of living all on one floor.. This urban retreat features 5 bedrooms
Active
Details for 915 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$2,150,000.00 ($302.65 / sqft )

915 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7104 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363057
  2. Provided by JOHN SADRI & COMPANY
  3. Contact John Sadri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime SODO District location with over 100 ft of frontage on S. Orange Ave, offering exceptional visibility in Orlandos top medical corridor. Walking distance to Orlando Health ORMC. Ideal for medica
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,250,000.00 ($847.46 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388068
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jasmine Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 32,000 VPD Frontage | Proven 15+ Year Location | Infill Growth Corridor Marketing description Exceptional opportunity to acquire a long standing automotive repair facility positioned along highly tr
Active
Details for 1551 Waterwitch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,250,000.00 ($286.70 / sqft )

1551 Waterwitch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403864
  2. Provided by HAUS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Hollie Gondera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home where time slows down and every detail tells a story. From the moment you arrive, the stately columned faade and brick walkway set the toneclassic, timeless, and impossible to replic
Active
Details for 1619 Osceola Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,225,000.00 ($379.37 / sqft )

1619 Osceola Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402265
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home! This masterfully designed home is in the heart of Orlando's coveted SODO neighborhood, where designer finishes, thoughtful layouts, and re
Active
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, Orlando, FL 32806
$1,200,000.00 ($307.77 / sqft )

2544 Mayer Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3899 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406484
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to this income producing duplex in the highly desirable Delaney/Lake Como area. This stunning Key West style duplex has 3Bedrooms/2.5 bath and 1 car garage on eac
Active
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,200,000.00 ($307.77 / sqft )

2544 Mayer Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3899 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406484
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Erica Magtira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2810 Overlake Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,195,000.00 ($323.94 / sqft )

2810 Overlake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3689 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406039
  2. Provided by MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marty Pirochta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private lakefront retreat at 2810 Overlake Avenue. Situated on over 1/3 acre with 80 feet of canal frontage and located just 67 feet from the lake, this beautifully updated single stor
Active
Details for 210 Phillips Place, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$998,750.00 ($199.75 / sqft )

210 Phillips Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376560
  2. Provided by SIMPLICITY: A RE BROKERAGE CO
  3. Contact Robert Sassos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hidden gem in the heart of Delaney Park! Built in 1928, this beautifully maintained historic home blends timeless character with thoughtful modern updates. Tucked away on a quiet public dead end stree
Wade M. Berlin