Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32812
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5600 Butler National Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$12,775,000.00 ($774.24 / sqft )

5600 Butler National Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 16500 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: O6059518
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Kayla DeVoogel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH CAP RATE BETWEEN 7.2% 10.3% SINCE ESTABLISHED! A one of a kind gas station, Leased Restaurant space, AND oversized convenience store operating at a high
Active
Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$2,950,000.00 ($461.73 / sqft )

2815 Trentwood Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6389 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390555
  2. Provided by STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Amanda Binns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
Active
Details for 5177 Hoffner Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$2,250,000.00

5177 Hoffner Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.09 acres
  1. MLSID: O6355055
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Eduardo Carvalho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Location, 4 miles distance from one of the busiest airports in the USA, Orlando International, 4.09 Acresl, zoning already changed to Residential, Permits to Build 38 Townhouses already ap
Active
Details for 4358 Tidewater Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,625,000.00 ($372.02 / sqft )

4358 Tidewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4368 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667662
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Lakeside Living: Your Dream Home Awaits. Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this exceptional lakefront house, loaded with premium features and recent upgrades. Waterfront & Outdoor
Active
Details for 4200 Anderson Road, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,290,000.00 ($395.71 / sqft )

4200 Anderson Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3260 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373033
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Samerson Sylvain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive .68 acre lot in Orlando is a rare investment gem, offering incredible space, flexible zoning possibilities, and endless rental income potential in one of the citys most desirable high d
Active
Details for 4200 Inwood Landing Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,000,000.00 ($222.32 / sqft )

4200 Inwood Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4498 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401537
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Fontana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a home of this character and setting come to market. Nestled beneath a canopy of centuries old live oaks draped in Spanish moss, this distinguished two story Waterfront Estate on Inwood La
Active
Details for 4257 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$969,900.00 ($193.67 / sqft )

4257 Isle Vista Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5008 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398541
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Gina Hodgson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Residence nestled behind the gates of Belle Vista On Lake Conway! Immediately enjoy the gorgeous paver driveway and professional landscape featuring contoured cement edging accentuating the
Active
Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$950,000.00 ($231.14 / sqft )

3956 Isle Vista Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399402
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Suggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
Active
Details for 6873 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$850,000.00 ($148.91 / sqft )

6873 Scythe Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5708 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404838
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an
Active
Details for 4072 Summerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$799,900.00 ($192.61 / sqft )

4072 Summerwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4153 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404986
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Matthew McKee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, fully remodeled custom home represents the pinnacle of modern luxury and refined living, now available for the first time. From the moment you step inside, youll be drawn to the thought
Wade M. Berlin