Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32824
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14154 Ward Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$6,500,000.00

14154 Ward Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.82 acres
  1. MLSID: S5140845
  2. Provided by FLOTACAL
  3. Contact Magdalena Cabral
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity due to high housing demand. Strong upside potential. Rare 10+ acres located in the highly desirable land at Lake Preserve area at Lake Nona, offering a rare opportu
Active
Details for 9848 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,999,000.00 ($282.78 / sqft )

9848 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7069 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131227
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Carlos Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Orange Ave. Great Opportunity for Commercial 3 zoning property over 1/2 acre. Zoning allows many uses such as a mechanic shop, bus transportation company, gas station, restaurant, office space, car lo
Active
Details for 10235 General Drive 8, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,899,000.00 ($223.97 / sqft )

10235 General Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8479 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397353
  2. Provided by AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Armando Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity to acquire a functional industrial warehouse condo in the highly desirable Airport submarket of Orlandoideal for both investors seeking in place income and owner users planning for f
Active
Details for 1975 4th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,500,000.00

1975 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.88 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402564
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Viktoriya Goyal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 8.88 acre development opportunity in rapidly growing South Orlando with pre approval for a 50 unit townhome community for residents age 55 plus. Prime infill parcel ideal for builders, developers
Active
Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,200,000.00 ($258.07 / sqft )

6053 New Hope Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390437
  2. Provided by PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Nick Vaseloff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Active
Details for 10501 Orange Avenue 107, Orlando, FL 32824
$1,200,000.00 ($292.68 / sqft )

10501 Orange Avenue 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406101
  2. Provided by COUNTPLEX LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Orange Business Park is a well established industrial office condominium development strategically located just six miles south of Downtown Orlando. The property offers flexible unit layouts tha
Active
Details for 10501 Orange Avenue 107, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,200,000.00 ($292.68 / sqft )

10501 Orange Avenue 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406101
  2. Provided by COUNTPLEX LLC
  3. Contact Larissa Dutra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 8648 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$980,000.00

8648 Orange Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6366615
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Glenn Blundon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial development opportunity located in the high demand logistics corridor of South Orlando, just minutes from Orlando International Airport (MCO). This strategically positioned land (Parc
Active
Details for Boggy Creek Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$950,000.00

Boggy Creek Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: S5129154
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Torres Beltran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Industrial lot for sale located at Boggy Creek Road, Orlando, FL 32824, offering approximately 1.08 acres of land zoned Industrial General (I G). This site features direct frontage on Boggy Creek Roa
Active
Details for 2191 Pearl Cider Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$860,000.00 ($139.41 / sqft )

2191 Pearl Cider Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6169 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403043
  2. Provided by JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  3. Contact Marya Baqri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Wade M. Berlin