Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32832
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11205 Tindall Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$3,200,000.00 ($423.56 / sqft )

11205 Tindall Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7555 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.42 acres
  1. MLSID: O6351161
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Chris Pixley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11205 Tindall Road Experience the epitome of luxury living with this Lakefront Spanish Masterpiece by award winning McNally Construction Group, perfectly set on a rare 10.42 acre gated est
Active
Details for 10123 Bucklow Hill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,749,000.00 ($339.84 / sqft )

10123 Bucklow Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8089 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405862
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Jessica Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this exceptional luxury home, perfectly positioned on the golf course with a water view within the gated community of Eagle Creek Golf Club. Situated on a private 1/3 acr
Active
Details for 13450 Lake Mary Jane Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,690,000.00 ($354.23 / sqft )

13450 Lake Mary Jane Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7594 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4657360
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sam Pergerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true Florida luxury where privacy, nature, and refined living come together on this rare lakefront estate with over 4 acres and 500 feet of pristine Lake Mary Jane frontage. From the mom
Active
Details for 10327 Hart Branch Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,450,000.00 ($328.29 / sqft )

10327 Hart Branch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7463 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378973
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Elizabeth Vermilya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront Estate with Golf & Waterfront Views | Exclusive Lake Nona Living. Setting the bar for luxury and elegance in one of the most coveted areas of highly desirable Lake Nona, this exceptional est
Active
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,999,999.00 ($319.08 / sqft )

14502 Scotch Pine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6268 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6391745
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Active
Details for 13136 Alderley Drive Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,989,999.00 ($266.43 / sqft )

13136 Alderley Drive Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7469 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126413
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Milinda Knollinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND SELLER IS OFFERING $30,000 BUYER CONCESSION! Welcome to 13136 Alderley Drive a luxurious 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate offering over 5,400 heated sq ft of exquisitely designed living
Active
Details for 13283 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,875,000.00 ($281.62 / sqft )

13283 Alderley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6658 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386302
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Karen Ledet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When only the BEST will do. Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the guard gated golf community of Eagle Creek, located in the prestigious Lake Nona area of Orlando. Situated on one of the best lot
Active
Details for 10420 Wittenberg Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,800,000.00 ($246.68 / sqft )

10420 Wittenberg Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7297 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380657
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC.
  3. Contact Jason Howell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning nearly 4,900 square feet, this exceptional Custom Built Mediterranean style estate offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and 2 half baths in an exclusive gated waterfront community of just 6
Active
Details for 13217 Bromborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,700,000.00 ($283.52 / sqft )

13217 Bromborough Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5996 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406025
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Sandro Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located at 13217 Bromborough Drive in the guard gated community of Eagle Creek at Lake Nona. This upgraded residence offers 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms
Active
Details for 13370 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,680,000.00 ($253.55 / sqft )

13370 Alderley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6626 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403453
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned directly on the Eagle Creek golf course with water views wrapping two sides of the corner homesite, this Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 4,525 square f
Wade M. Berlin