Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32833
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$4,000,000.00 ($1,525.55 / sqft )

350 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  4. Approx. 120.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6362527
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 par
Active
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$4,000,000.00 ($1,525.55 / sqft )

350 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  4. Approx. 120.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6362530
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 parc
Active
Details for 19925 Quinella Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$1,790,000.00 ($231.33 / sqft )

19925 Quinella Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7738 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.79 acres
  1. MLSID: O6373393
  2. Provided by RUTH JAMES FL
  3. Contact Katherine Kinchla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Private Estate on 1.79 Acres | A Rare Multi Generational Sanctuary. Step into a world of refined luxury and effortless living with this extraordinary under construction estate, thoughtfull
Active
Details for 3302 Coronet Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$1,375,900.00 ($170.03 / sqft )

3302 Coronet Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8092 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: S5141152
  2. Provided by VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Maria Genao Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo's was virtually staged. Welcome to a private luxury retreat where refined design meets resort style living. The home features formal l
Active
Details for 5700 Bancroft Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$1,350,000.00 ($241.46 / sqft )

5700 Bancroft Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5591 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948583
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tricia Daigle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some homes check the boxes, but this one raises the bar! This custom built luxury home in Orlandos Wedgefield community offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a three car garage, and 3,417 square feet of liv
Active
Details for 3509 Coronet Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$1,255,000.00 ($205.94 / sqft )

3509 Coronet Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6094 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.33 acres
  1. MLSID: S5145494
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Walter Mackelburg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 2.33 acres across two parcels, this single story residence offers space, privacy and flexible living with no homeowner's association restrictions. The property includes a 1.3 acre homesite and
Active
Details for 4529 Caesar Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$1,250,000.00 ($290.09 / sqft )

4529 Caesar Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4309 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397940
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Oma Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to Orlando hidden Gem!! The growing community of Wedgefield, where 3.25 acres of serene, A 2 zoned rural living meets city convenience with NO HOA. A grand driveway leads you to a private court
Active
Details for Lot 404 Oberly Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$1,199,000.00 ($225.25 / sqft )

Lot 404 Oberly Parkway Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5323 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.12 acres
  1. MLSID: O6334203
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kurt Wettermann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Active
Details for 6031 Bancroft Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$1,180,000.00 ($141.15 / sqft )

6031 Bancroft Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8360 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.77 acres
  1. MLSID: O6359787
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dreams do come true! Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Wedgefield! This impressive custom built estate offers over 5,000 square feet of livin
Active
Details for 19345 Mardi Gras Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$1,150,000.00 ($153.52 / sqft )

19345 Mardi Gras Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7491 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398254
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brandi Tropf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a private retreat designed for both everyday living and unforgettable entertaining. This beautifully appointed home situated on 1.24 acres wit
Wade M. Berlin