Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32904
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4235 Norfolk Parkway, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$2,500,000.00

4235 Norfolk Parkway More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6340135
  2. Provided by RUTH JAMES FL
  3. Contact Valerie Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned within the highly successful Hammock Landing shopping center, this 2.52 acre commercial parcel represents one of the final remaining development opportunities along the rapidly expanding No
Active
Details for 2552 Painted Sky Avenue, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$569,770.00 ($196.88 / sqft )

2552 Painted Sky Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399274
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover Sunrise Estates, Space Coast's newest community featuring single family residences and spacious townhomes. Located in West Melbourne off 192 and St. Johns Heritage Parkway
Active
Details for 3356 Slate Street, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$560,000.00 ($61.22 / sqft )

3356 Slate Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9148 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502332
  2. Provided by NEX-GEN FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Benjamin Toaff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3356 Slate St in Melbournean inviting home that blends comfort, functionality, and Florida living at its best. This well maintained property features a bright, open layout with spacious liv
Active
Details for 1723 Musgrass Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$549,999.00 ($143.83 / sqft )

1723 Musgrass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3824 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383489
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Doan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1723 Musgrass Circle, a beautifully maintained 2018 built home located in a desirable gated community in West Melbourne! This thoughtfully designed residence offers comfort, space, and mode
Active
Details for 340 Wiregrass Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$527,000.00 ($153.82 / sqft )

340 Wiregrass Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948969
  2. Provided by RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  3. Contact Ellie Chan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable Sawgrass Lakes community! This spacious two story CBS home sits on a premium corner lot with beautiful water views, offering both privacy and sce
Active
Details for 1688 Attilburgh Boulevard, West Melbourne, FL 32904
$505,000.00 ($146.80 / sqft )

1688 Attilburgh Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3440 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018073
  2. Provided by Arium Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home built in 2015, located in the desirable Manchester Lakes community of West Melbourne. Offering 2,986 square f
Active
Details for 1688 Attilburgh Boulevard, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$505,000.00 ($130.16 / sqft )

1688 Attilburgh Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3880 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539495
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Lesley Byrd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3900 Miami Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$489,000.00

3900 Miami Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: O6278903
  2. Provided by TAILORED INVESTMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Selene Sedeno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Horse lovers, this is your dream property! Build your custom home on this picturesque 2.5 acre estate, complete with a 6 stall barn and ample space for your equestrian needs. The barn features continu
Active
Details for 3130 Viridian Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$487,490.00 ($135.04 / sqft )

3130 Viridian Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3610 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381469
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Green Leaf, where modern living meets natural beauty. The homes in this new Brevard County neighborhood are thoughtfully
Active
Details for 3375 Viridian Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$471,990.00 ($153.39 / sqft )

3375 Viridian Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392970
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin