Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32909
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 230 Ridgemont Circle, PALM BAY, FL 32909
$599,900.00 ($188.17 / sqft )

230 Ridgemont Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3188 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401661
  2. Provided by COASTAL LIFE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Johna Jennings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the gates of an exclusive community, this stunning residence offers a lifestyle that feels like home but better. Light filled living spaces create an inviting flow, opening to your priva
Active
Details for 1984 Middlebury Drive Se, PALM BAY, FL 32909
$480,000.00 ($158.78 / sqft )

1984 Middlebury Drive Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362720
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lynnette Mentlick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER ! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath Palisade model in the gated Courtyards at Waterstone! Built in 2022, this high performance home features 9'4" ceilings, a bright open floor plan, go
Active
Details for 2997 Tivoli Ave Avenue 2997, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$475,000.00 ($142.30 / sqft )

2997 Tivoli Ave Avenue 2997 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005185
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Up to 4% back for closing costs / rate buy down for this true multi generational home. Extended family living (or dual income) in this amazing home complete w/ a redefined adu. Privacy, dignity, & con
Active
Details for 965 Quinn Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$475,000.00 ($142.30 / sqft )

965 Quinn Street Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005314
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2981 Gaffney Ave Avenue Se 2981, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$475,000.00 ($142.30 / sqft )

2981 Gaffney Ave Avenue Se 2981 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005317
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1046 Dugan Circle Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$449,000.00 ($145.40 / sqft )

1046 Dugan Circle Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024246
  2. Provided by Atlantic Key Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the upgraded waterfront lifestyle buyers dream about where the work is already done, the upgrades are already in place, and even the furnishings can be yours. Located in Cypress Bay West's
Active
Details for 1281 Sandusky, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$444,746.00

1281 Sandusky Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552217
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER CONCESSION IS AVAILABLE. This move in ready, brand new construction in Palm Bay is now available. This modern 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a 2 car garage and over 1,900 square feet of
Active
Details for 241 Bali St Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$436,949.00 ($148.22 / sqft )

241 Bali St Street Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024820
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully designed Aegean ESP home showcasing a warm farmhouse aesthetic. This property is on city water and sewer and is has no HOA fees, offering added flexibility and convenience. Inside, you'll
Active
Details for 2923 Triangle Road, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$424,999.00 ($42.42 / sqft )

2923 Triangle Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166460
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be the first one to walk into this beautiful brand new home. 3/2 with two 2 car garages. Open kitchen, dining area & great room create a connected living space. Sleek Artic White quartz island offers
Active
Listing Details for 1278 San Matio Street Se 45, PALM BAY, FL 32909
$421,435.00 ($134.99 / sqft )

1278 San Matio Street Se 45 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405086
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the Aegean floorplan! This stunning, brand new construction offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. 2,350 square feet. Perfect for growing familie
Wade M. Berlin