Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32931
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2 River Falls Dr, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$3,950,000.00 ($442.92 / sqft )

2 River Falls Dr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8918 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381349
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Michael Domi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious waterfront custom estate with 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and over 6,558 square feet exceptionally updated in 2022. Experience endless coastal paradise with 150 feet of Banana River frontage, bre
Active
Details for 7 Cove View Court, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$3,100,000.00 ($408.70 / sqft )

7 Cove View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7585 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404426
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ramyah Alrayyis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Tuscany inspired riverside escape in the world renowned town of Cocoa Beach, this exceptional estate is perfectly positioned between the tranquil Banana River and the sparkling Atlantic Ocean, offer
Active
Details for 1900 S. Atlantic Avenue, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$1,950,000.00 ($117.43 / sqft )

1900 S. Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16606 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385807
  2. Provided by C. APOLLO REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pamela King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Strategically positioned warehouse offering an excellent opportunity for businesses in need of secure, functional storage space for equipment, machinery, or materials. This versatile property is desig
Active
Details for 1790 Bay Shore Drive, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$1,900,000.00 ($186.90 / sqft )

1790 Bay Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10166 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689615
  2. Provided by PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mark Zervos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cocoa Beach waterfront home with 175 feet of frontage, a rare private boat ramp, and direct Intracoastal access with no fixed bridges to open water, offering a true Florida waterfront lifestyle. Locat
Active
Details for 2465 Atlantic Avenue 401, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
$1,400,000.00 ($510.20 / sqft )

2465 Atlantic Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024020
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available, direct oceanfront, luxury 3 bed, 3.5 bath, plus den! Unobstructed sunrise and sunset views. Enjoy rocket launches from your oversized covered balcony. Kitchen updates include, quartz
Active
Details for 2100 Atlantic  P4, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
$1,275,000.00

2100 Atlantic P4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10535872
  2. Provided by Crown Realty Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this rare, renovated penthouse at the iconic 2100 Tower in world famous Cocoa Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,543 sq. ft. of refined com
Active
Details for 2100 Atlantic Avenue P4, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$1,275,000.00 ($501.38 / sqft )

2100 Atlantic Avenue P4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: O6359092
  2. Provided by CROWN REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Desmond Greene
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 113 Deleon Road, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$1,199,000.00 ($583.17 / sqft )

113 Deleon Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371526
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Desch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up every day to shimmering canal views, salty breezes, and the effortless rhythm of coastal living at 113 DeLeon Road. This canal front Cocoa Beach retreat delivers the Florida lifestyle buyers c
Active
Details for 000 Atlantic Avenue, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$1,150,000.00

000 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388626
  2. Provided by C. APOLLO REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pamela King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own 1.85 acres of vacant land in the heart of Cape Canaveral, one of the last remaining undeveloped parcels in this highly desirable coastal community. Ideally located j
Active
Details for 420 Harding Avenue 301, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$999,000.00 ($376.98 / sqft )

420 Harding Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395465
  2. Provided by BREMEN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan Haberjan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***New Price Adjustment*** Experience costal living at its finest with this stunning ocean view condo located in the heart of Cocoa Beach. This beautifu
Wade M. Berlin