Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32934
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Parkway Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32934
$1,800,000.00

Parkway Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 39.72 acres
  1. MLSID: O6006054
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Todd Tharp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 39.72 UNDEVELOPED WOODED ACRES, JUST WEST OF N. WICKHAM ROAD, CLOSE TO ALL AMENITIES, MITIGATION WILL BE REQUIRED TO DEVELOP.
Active
Details for 4429 Country Road, Melbourne, FL 32934
$825,000.00 ($243.65 / sqft )

4429 Country Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3386 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11026970
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF! ''Almost heaven,'' tucked away just minutes from the heart of Wickham Road, this fenced haven comes with no HOA and zoning that allows up to four horses per acre. Surrounded by conserv
Active
Details for 4295 Lakeridge Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32934
$569,000.00 ($177.81 / sqft )

4295 Lakeridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382946
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact David Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1.03 ACRES | ZONED FOR HORSES | ADDITIONAL BUILDABLE LOT 1.03 acre buildable horse zoned property with pond frontage and 5 bedroom log cabin in Lake Cr
Active
Details for 3280 Nan Pablo Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32934
$499,900.00 ($168.94 / sqft )

3280 Nan Pablo Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2959 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392414
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Angela Amy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated!! Beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Greystone community. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a spacious, functional layout filled with abundant natural light. T
Active
Details for 2213 Woodlawn Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32934
$450,000.00 ($135.83 / sqft )

2213 Woodlawn Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383526
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY,BREVARD
  3. Contact Leann Graefe, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Timberline Estates, one of Melbournes established neighborhoods where homes do not often become available. This one owner home has been lovingly cared for since 1987, and the pride of owner
Active
Details for 4760 White Heron, MELBOURNE, FL 32934
$234,900.00 ($185.84 / sqft )

4760 White Heron More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362406
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Raquel Littlejohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. H&B 4/29/2026, 4:00 PM New Roof and repiping. Charming 1 story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, complete with a 2 car garage. Enjoy a welcom
Active
Listing Details for 1703 Blanche Ave, MELBOURNE, FL 32934
$1,650.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

1703 Blanche Ave More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149731
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Sofia Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home situated on a spacious corner lot in Melbourne, FL. Conveniently located near US 1, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Features include A/C, functi
Wade M. Berlin