Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32952
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2175 Tropical Trail, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$2,795,000.00 ($520.29 / sqft )

2175 Tropical Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5372 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395661
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Justin Pekarek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Waterfront Masterpiece on Merritt Island with 142 Feet of Direct Indian River Frontagethis 2024 built, two story luxury residence offers a rare combination of cutting edge design, solid constru
Active
Details for 106 Victoria Street, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$2,500,000.00 ($480.03 / sqft )

106 Victoria Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5208 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6289304
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Anthony Van
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home at 106 Victoria St, Merritt Island, FL 32952! This exquisite single family residence boasts 4 spacious bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, making it perfect for families and entertain
Active
Details for 4137 Crooked Mile Road, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$2,000,000.00 ($457.56 / sqft )

4137 Crooked Mile Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4371 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402791
  2. Provided by PASTERMACK REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Toni Pastermack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living on the Space Coast in this stunning 5BR/3.5BA riverfront estate on the Indian River. A welcoming foyer sets the tone, leading to a private office, separate living room, an
Active
Details for 397 Milford Point Drive, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$1,299,000.00 ($209.01 / sqft )

397 Milford Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6215 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361336
  2. Provided by C. APOLLO REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rebecca Sparks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. WELCOME HOME TO EXCLUSIVE MILFORD POINT MERRITT ISLAND! An absolute tropical boater's paradise! This stunning
Active
Details for 150 Utopia Circle, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$1,149,000.00 ($187.07 / sqft )

150 Utopia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6142 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6334299
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Laura Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 72 Hour Kick Out. You won't find a better deal in BREVARD County!! Discover one of Brevard County's most unique communities with 1 acre lots and a private 21 slip marina! Nestled between the Banana an
Active
Details for 0000 S. Tropical Trail, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$1,100,000.00

0000 S. Tropical Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.86 acres
  1. MLSID: FC292867
  2. Provided by BEACHES WITHIN REACHES REALTY
  3. Contact Abby Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful waterfront property located on the gorgeous S. Tropical Trail. Breathtaking 1.86 acres on the pristine Indian Riverfront with all its old Florida charm. This is your chance to own your ver
Active
Details for 3130 Southern Oaks Drive, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$1,059,900.00 ($285.69 / sqft )

3130 Southern Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3710 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382452
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY,BREVARD
  3. Contact Kristen Romandetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a private acre estate between the rivers in South Merritt Island, this light filled coastal residence offers refined luxury living designed for entertaining & elegance. Arrive via a sweeping c
Active
Details for 0 Tropical Trail, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$1,000,000.00

0 Tropical Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.66 acres
  1. MLSID: O6374183
  2. Provided by PASTERMACK REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Toni Pastermack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own 2.66 acres of prime Banana River waterfront land along S. Tropical Trail in Brevard County, Florida. Zoned single family residential, this expansive parcel offers the
Active
Details for 2885 Tropical Trail, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$850,000.00 ($336.77 / sqft )

2885 Tropical Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352757
  2. Provided by DAIGNAULT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michelle Daignault-Ives
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the charm of mid century design with this iconic 1950s riverfront retreata rare opportunity to own over 100 feet of direct Indian River frontage on a sprawling .41 acre lot. This three bedr
Active
Details for 2145 Porpoise Street, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$799,000.00 ($224.31 / sqft )

2145 Porpoise Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3562 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399965
  2. Provided by BRIGHTWAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tony Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated property features new flooring, a modernized kitchen, and refreshed bathrooms with stylish finishes throughout. Enjoy Florida waterfront
Wade M. Berlin