Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33014
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7405 14th Court, Hialeah, FL 33014
$700,000.00 ($340.47 / sqft )

7405 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020246
  2. Provided by Absolute Real Estate, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity in the heart of West Hialeah! This spacious 4 bedroom home features a highly desirable open concept layout and a private split floor plan. The oversized back bedroom is perfect
Active
Details for 7200 14th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33014
$650,000.00 ($323.06 / sqft )

7200 14th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025267
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Listed! Welcome home to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Hialeah nestled on a sprawling oversized 9,810sf corner lot with plenty of room to park your toys and still have a t
Active
Details for 16023 Kingsmoor Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
$545,000.00 ($293.01 / sqft )

16023 Kingsmoor Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11014899
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best Waterfront Townhouses in Miami Lakes, this is one of the only Property's that includes Waterfront plus side yard, Master Room includes a Large Bathroom with a Bathtub plus a separate S
Active
Details for 16637 73rd Place, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
$517,900.00 ($313.31 / sqft )

16637 73rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004853
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and bright corner townhome in the desired Miami Lakes community, filled with natural light and offering the feel of a single family home. Features tiled living areas and gray wood flooring up
Active
Details for 15499 Miami Lakeway N 306-5, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
$364,990.00 ($294.35 / sqft )

15499 Miami Lakeway N 306-5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11081756
  2. Provided by Larry Linder Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recent price reduction. Celebration point is resort style living, lush tropical foliage in the heart of miami lakes! Very rare two story three bedroom home. High vaulted ceiling with a hugh bay windo
Active
Details for 7101 Miami Lakes Drive Q13, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
$250,000.00 ($272.33 / sqft )

7101 Miami Lakes Drive Q13 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025084
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and bright 2 bedroom. Building has reserves. 2 swimming pool, 2 tennis courts, clubhouse. Convenientnly located to major roadways. New air conditioner new hot water heater
Active
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 1-115, Hialeah, FL 33014
$3,695.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

7200 4th Avenue 1-115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1217 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022061
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Manor Hialeah is set among the city's beautifully landscaped surroundingsa seamless blend of indoors and out. Known for its natural beauty, Hialeah is a dream for outdoor enthusiasts, surrounded by 15
Active
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 9-107, Hialeah, FL 33014
$3,170.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

7200 4th Avenue 9-107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024255
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 15-114, Hialeah, FL 33014
$2,520.00 ($3.68 / sqft )

7200 4th Avenue 15-114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 684 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015151
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7231 Miami Lakes Drive C5, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
$2,500.00

7231 Miami Lakes Drive C5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10521514
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located in Miami Lakes' Cypress Village, this 2 Bed / 1 Bath first floor corner unit offers excellent natural light, spacious living and dining areas, and all tile flooring throughout. Featu
Wade M. Berlin