Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33030
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 288 167 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33030
$3,900,000.00

288 167 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.33 acres
  1. MLSID: F10541487
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime development opportunity in redland. This 9. 22 acres residential parcel features surrounded nature vegetation and serene natural setting that defines unique charm. Approximately 600 linear feet
Active
Details for 16910 288th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
$930,000.00 ($263.46 / sqft )

16910 288th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3530 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020704
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. five bedroom, four bathroom home located in a rapidly growing area of South Miami Dade. This spacious residence offers an open concept layout featuring a large kitchen that flows seamlessly into the
Active
Details for 18295 294th Street, Homestead, FL 33030
$850,000.00 ($308.64 / sqft )

18295 294th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169137
  2. Provided by Elite Vision Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern farmhouse style home in the desirable Redland area situated on a corner 1/2 acre lot surrounded by mature tropical fruit trees including mango, avocado, lychee, and longan. This 4 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 18300 296 Street, Homestead, FL 33030
$779,000.00 ($357.83 / sqft )

18300 296 Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 619689
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Ernesto Echauri
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL & SPACIOUS REDLAND HOME! Sitting on 1.25 acres! 3 generous sized bedrooms & 2 bathrooms Vaulted ceilings, impact windows and doors, circular driveway, pole barn and so much more! Build your
Active
Details for 17260 299th Street, Homestead, FL 33030
$739,000.00 ($416.81 / sqft )

17260 299th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1773 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619660
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Islamorada
  3. Contact K. Shylon Martin
  4. (305) 587-3663
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in peaceful Homestead neighborhood, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers space, privacy, and a true South Florida lifestyle just minutes to local parks, shopping, dining, schools, and easy acces
Active
Details for 16705 298th Terrace, HOMESTEAD, FL 33030
$490,000.00 ($455.81 / sqft )

16705 298th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681340
  2. Provided by CORE REALTY ASSOCIATES, INC
  3. Contact Denisse Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Lot + Major Upgrades + No HOA in Homestead! Welcome to 16705 SW 298th Ter a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an oversized 8,690 sq ft lot in the established So Highland Estate
Active
Details for 1584 2nd Street, Homestead, FL 33030
$299,000.00 ($257.76 / sqft )

1584 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014120
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located near supermarkets, hospitals, shopping centers, and entertainment options including movie theaters and bowling. Just 30 35 minutes to Key Largo, offering easy access to both every
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$4,500.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10537129
  2. Provided by Asset Realty & Associates, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023, this home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a separate 1 bed 1 bath in law quarters with its own kitchenette. Inside the main home, youll find an open layout plan with high ceilings, i
Active
Details for 911 5th Avenue 1, Homestead, FL 33030
$1,450.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

911 5th Avenue 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619561
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Ernesto Echauri
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CENTRALLY LOCATED HOMESTEAD 2/1 APARTMENT CLOSE TO MDC, BUSWAY, SHOPPING AND MORE
Wade M. Berlin