Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33056
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19421 18th Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$965,000.00

19421 18th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10481417
  2. Provided by All Points Rlty & Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and very spacious rolling oaks estates residence boasts four spacious bedrooms and two plus half bathrooms including master suite on second floor walk in closets and updated bathrooms ti
Active
Details for 20239 33rd Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$675,000.00 ($340.57 / sqft )

20239 33rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542901
  2. Provided by All Points Rlty & Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious home Located in a quiet, neighborhood this well kept Miami Gardens home offers comfort, simplicity, and great value perfect for first time buyers' or large family with possible
Active
Details for 2320 191st Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$580,000.00 ($287.70 / sqft )

2320 191st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015994
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this move in ready home with beautiful upgrades throughout. Features a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and a smart sink. Major improvements include a 2020 ro
Active
Details for 20831 34th Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$484,999.00 ($480.20 / sqft )

20831 34th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006385
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 3 bed, 1 bath home in Miami Gardens ready to impress! Enjoy a brand new kitchen with quartz waterfall island, new cabinets, and new appliances. The updated bath features a sleek vanity
Active
Details for 2711 169 Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$450,000.00 ($409.09 / sqft )

2711 169 Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156822
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Miami Gardens featuring a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and a spacious yard with room to entertain or expand. Conveniently
Active
Details for 19244 30th Court, MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056
$385,000.00 ($334.20 / sqft )

19244 30th Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498326
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vita Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Miami location fully remodeled single family home. Situated near major highways, top shopping centers and dining, this beautifully updated residence features upgrades include: New porcelain til
Active
Listing Details for 18141 20 Avenue, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$270,000.00

18141 20 Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11133377
  2. Provided by Champion Realtors, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller
Active
Details for 17131 32 Court Apt 1, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$1,450.00

17131 32 Court Apt 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539383
  2. Provided by PALS Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished apartment in the super close to St. Thomas University and Hard Rock Stadium, with all utilities included!!!!! Enjoy comfort and privacy in this cozy fully furnished 1/1 apartment. Feat
Active
Details for 18257 23rd Avenue 1, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$1,425.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

18257 23rd Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 5478 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011495
  2. Provided by BARON REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 1/1 unit in Miami Gardens. It is in great condition. There is a newer kitchen with newer appliances and a renovated bedroom.1 parking space assigned and plenty of Guest Parking.