Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33132
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 812, Miami, FL 33132
$1,975,000.00 ($756.42 / sqft )

851 1st Avenue 812 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2611 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10855738
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ELEVATE YOUR LIFE at one of Miami's most recognized residential destinations: Paramount Miami Worldcenter. This three bedroom plus den residence features a reimagined open layout, modern design elemen
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 1912, Miami, FL 33132
$1,835,000.00

851 1st Avenue 1912 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10343351
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 19th floor corner unit boasting bay views and downtown city views! This corner unit has 3 bedrooms + den, 4 full bathrooms and 2 balconies. Easily Convert the den into a 4th bedroom
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 4618, Miami, FL 33132
$1,599,000.00 ($1,408.81 / sqft )

398 5th Street 4618 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166587
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury living in the heart of Miami! This high floor residence at The Elser Miami offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy 24 hour concierge services, secur
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 2118, Miami, FL 33132
$1,250,000.00 ($1,010.51 / sqft )

398 5th Street 2118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169314
  2. Provided by Linart Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated fully furnished 3BR/3BA corner residence at The Elser Hotel & Residences in Downtown Miami. This turnkey unit features floor to ceiling windows and a spacious wraparound balcony offering
Active
Details for 488 18th Street 4711, Miami, FL 33132
$1,199,000.00 ($1,032.73 / sqft )

488 18th Street 4711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1161 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099867
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida on the 47th Floor with your Personal Oasis in the Sky. An Amazing Opportunity Awaits with a Lovely Presentation of Modernistic Eloquence Featuring 2 Bedrooms /
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 2017, Miami, FL 33132
$1,150,000.00

398 5th Street 2017 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546420
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key, fully furnished unit @ The Elser. Located in the heart of Downtown Miami. Enjoy stunning 180 degree views from sunrise to sunset, with Biscayne Bay and vibrant city views as your backdrop. 2
Active
Details for 11 6th Street 2507, Miami, FL 33132
$925,000.00 ($23.58 / sqft )

11 6th Street 2507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 39228 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021793
  2. Provided by Florida Capital Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and move in ready, this stunning residence at The Crosby Miami Worldcenter offers effortless luxury in the heart of Downtown Miami. Featuring floor to ceiling windows, a bright open la
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 2005, Miami, FL 33132
$840,000.00

851 1st Avenue 2005 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10525836
  2. Provided by KSR Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern design decorated and furnished residence in Paramount Worldcenter. Best line in the building with ocean views. One bedroom plus den or second bedroom with a large balcony. 10ft ceilings. Featur
Active
Details for 11 6th Street 907, Miami, FL 33132
$840,000.00

11 6th Street 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550968
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare investment opportunity in the brand new Crosby building at Miami Worldcenter! Unit 907 is a stunning, bright corner unit with floor to ceiling glass and a private balcony. This residence offers a
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 4015, Miami, FL 33132
$819,000.00 ($1,462.50 / sqft )

398 5th Street 4015 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 560 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010042
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Elser the embodiment of what it means to own real estate in Miami. At the intersection of luxury & investment, this fully furnished, private corner unit features breathtaking water vi
Wade M. Berlin