Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33140
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4433 Bay Road, MIAMI BEACH, FL 33140
$4,294,967,295.00 ($1,071,330.00 / sqft )

4433 Bay Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4009 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474005
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Robert Lombardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4433 North Bay Road, a modern masterpiece by world renowned architect DOMO on Miami Beachs Billionaire Row. Situated on an elevated site among Miami Beachs legendary legacy estates, this tu
Active
Details for 5959 Collins Avenue 1203, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$5,995,000.00

5959 Collins Avenue 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10544486
  2. Provided by Realty 100 Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This residence offers bold contemporary coastal living w its spacious open layout, unobstrcted ocean views & modern architectural detail. A private elevator opens to a double door foyer leading to an
Active
Details for 5500 Collins Avenue 302, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$1,995,000.00 ($705.70 / sqft )

5500 Collins Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2827 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004751
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5500 Collins Avenue 1401, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$1,799,000.00 ($627.27 / sqft )

5500 Collins Avenue 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117072
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Residence 1401 at TowerHouse, a Sprawling 3 Bedroom/4.5 Bath Residence, plus a Private Staff Suite or Versatile 4th Bedroom, offering over 2,800 s/ft of Refined Living Space w/ Sweeping Wat
Active
Details for 4391 Collins Avenue Unit 623, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$1,575,000.00 ($1,481.66 / sqft )

4391 Collins Avenue Unit 623 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016672
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO RESTRICTIONS Income producing, Turn key ocean view condo in the Sorrento Tower at the Fontainebleau Hotel. Features a spacious 1 bedroom condo , 2 full bath, sofa bed, living area, full kitchen ,
Active
Details for 5660 Collins Avenue 21c, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$1,250,000.00 ($565.61 / sqft )

5660 Collins Avenue 21c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11031624
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream oceanfront lower penthouse condo, where modern luxury meets coastal living. The building is in great financial shape and all work has been completed. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 4391 Collins Avenue 1913, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$899,000.00

4391 Collins Avenue 1913 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546716
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO RESTRICTIONS Income producing, Turn key ocean view condo in the Sorrento Tower at the Fontainebleau Hotel. Features a king bed, sofa bed, living area & private balcony, with full access to 5 star
Active
Details for 2655 Collins Avenue 602, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$850,000.00

2655 Collins Avenue 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548972
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sobe Master BR&bath in HUGE apt, doorman, pool, fully remodeled on beach, luxury! Spectacular location, right on beach & boardwalk that extends miles in both directions, walking distance to everythin
Active
Details for 5225 Collins Avenue 1408, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$849,444.00 ($884.84 / sqft )

5225 Collins Avenue 1408 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122020
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Airbnb permitted amazing investment opportunity in miami beach! Turnkey move right in or start renting immediately. Fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo for sale everything is brand new. S
Active
Details for 5601 Collins Avenue 1716, Miami Beach, FL 33140
$799,900.00 ($620.08 / sqft )

5601 Collins Avenue 1716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020492
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with views of the intracoastal and Miami Skyline in the Iconic, waterfront Pavilion in Millionaires' Row. Short term rentals allowed. Unit comes with F
Wade M. Berlin