Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33141
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 930 Shore Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$8,799,000.00 ($1,549.94 / sqft )

930 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5677 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555773
  2. Provided by Jazayri Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resilient, move in ready waterfront living in a newly completed 2026 estate offered below $9M. Tucked within the guard gated island community of Normandy Shores, this exceptional residence spans appro
Active
Details for 6001 Laguna Path, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$6,000,000.00 ($745.16 / sqft )

6001 Laguna Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8052 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10499919
  2. Provided by Grand Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Miami Beach living in this luxurious 4 story townhouse located in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities. Just a short walk to the ocean, this expansive resid
Active
Details for 1930 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$3,699,000.00 ($1,450.02 / sqft )

1930 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2551 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003109
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse 2 Cosabella on the Bay | Miami Beach | 1930 Bay Drive Experience elevated waterfront living in Penthouse 2 at Cosabella on the Bay, a rare new construction residence offering 2,551 square
Active
Details for 7820 Hawthorne Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$2,650,000.00 ($1,471.40 / sqft )

7820 Hawthorne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1801 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167887
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous remodeled waterfront home. Private gated and a short walk to the beach. Th perfect boating, jet skiing, and paddle boarding home with lots of room for entertaining. Ocean access with no fixe
Active
Details for 2183 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,900,000.00 ($783.83 / sqft )

2183 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2424 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025747
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime developement opportunity in miami beach!!! Rm 1 zoning. Rare chance to secure an 8,000 sqft multi family lot in one of miami beaches fastest evolving pockets. Strong potential for 2 4 unit devel
Active
Details for 580 72nd Street 1102, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,780,000.00 ($2,013.57 / sqft )

580 72nd Street 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027018
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering an outstanding opportunity to enjoy Miami Beach living. Ideally located in a prime waterfront area, this property features beautiful ocean views an
Active
Details for 7025 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,765,000.00 ($414.90 / sqft )

7025 Rue Granville Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 8
  2. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156813
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional four plex investment opportunity, extensively renovated between 2008 2009 with the property taken down to the walls and all major systems replaced. Upgrades include PVC plumbing, central a
Active
Details for 7035 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,675,000.00 ($394.68 / sqft )

7035 Rue Granville Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 8
  2. Approx. 4244 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156837
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well located and income producing four plex situated at 7035 Rue Granville in Miami Beach's desirable North Beach neighborhood. This spacious multifamily property features four oversized 2 bedroom / 2
Active
Details for 7330 Ocean Terrace Lph-c, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,295,000.00

7330 Ocean Terrace Lph-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10535861
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sweeping 180 degree views of ocean and Miami skyline in this oceanfront corner penthouse at the Saint Tropez Ocean. This rare 25th floor unit boasts marble flooring, dual balconies, and flo
Active
Details for 6899 Collins Avenue 1203, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,275,000.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

6899 Collins Avenue 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 853000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556015
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lowest Priced 2BR/2BA, Coastal Luxury Living at The North Tower Carillon Miami Beach Wellness Resort. Stunning Boutique residence with Private Beach service and World class amenities. Four pools, a st
Wade M. Berlin