Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33143
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
$25,000,000.00 ($2,007.23 / sqft )

4955 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 12455 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Active
Details for 8230 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33143
$1,100,000.00

8230 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545215
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investor opportunity in the highly desirable Kendall Point area! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage sits on an oversized 17,268 SF lot in a great neighborhood just
Active
Details for 6671 70th Terrace 20, Miami, FL 33143
$1,099,000.00 ($499.55 / sqft )

6671 70th Terrace 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026445
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated townhome offers the perfect blend of elegance and South Miami charm. Property Details Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 3 Living Area: ~2,200 sq ft Parking: 2 car garage Year B
Active
Details for 8101 72nd Avenue 118w, Miami, FL 33143
$299,999.00 ($272.23 / sqft )

8101 72nd Avenue 118w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007256
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR'S DREAM! Long term tenant has lived in the unit for many years and just renewed the lease through 9/30/2026 at $2,100/month. Excellent cash flow opportunity in a well managed building. HOA is
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$159,900.00 ($251.81 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 635 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018464
  2. Provided by First Colonial Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell exceptional value at The Village at Dadeland! Bright 1 bed/1 bath vacant and on Supra for easy, anytime access. This affordable gem needs some TLC and presents a rare chance to customi
Active
Details for 5961 68th Street B302, South Miami, FL 33143
$3,675.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

5961 68th Street B302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112750
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy modern conveniences while living in a park like setting. Outdoor amenities include a dog park and covered gazebo along with nearly one acre of central green space. Indoors you'll find a clubroom
Active
Details for 5961 68th Street 618, South Miami, FL 33143
$3,145.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

5961 68th Street 618 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112744
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5961 68th Street 602, South Miami, FL 33143
$3,145.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

5961 68th Street 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112745
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5961 68th Street 716, South Miami, FL 33143
$3,145.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

5961 68th Street 716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112747
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5961 68th Street 718, South Miami, FL 33143
$3,145.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

5961 68th Street 718 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112748
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin