Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33147
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 2821 106th Street, Miami, FL 33147
$900,000.00

2821 106th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10556550
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Portfolio of three duplexes in Miamis West Little River/Westview submarkets: Properties are fully leased, cash flowing assets on large infill lots with value add or redevelopment potential. Available
Active
Details for 1836 70th Street, Miami, FL 33147
$894,999.00

1836 70th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10540932
  2. Provided by Arena Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property consists of a duplex 2 story town homes. Each unit is 3 bed and 3bathrooms. Brand new construction in 2023, Beautiful and modern unit with hurricane impact windows, stainless appliances, tile
Active
Details for 1601 62nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
$799,000.00 ($341.45 / sqft )

1601 62nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10514104
  2. Provided by Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to own a duplex in Miamis rapidly evolving Liberty City neighborhood. Surrounded by new construction, redevelopment, and ongoing infrastructure improvements. The duplex provides
Active
Details for 9927 26th Avenue, Miami, FL 33147
$700,000.00 ($302.77 / sqft )

9927 26th Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 2312 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011178
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, offering stable in place income with significant long term upside. The property sits on an 11,088 SF lo
Active
Details for 6311 17 Avenue, MIAMI, FL 33147
$679,999.00 ($388.57 / sqft )

6311 17 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4932001
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Monica Harris PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Duplex. Great opportunity to own this two dwellings 4beds 3 baths income property in the well desired Miami Florida, with a location of less than 10 minutes from I 95. You can live on one side and ren
Active
Details for 9900 25th Avenue, Miami, FL 33147
$579,000.00 ($396.85 / sqft )

9900 25th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1459 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016682
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled Corner Lot Home West Little River | Minutes from Miami Shores Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home on a 6,314 sq ft corner lot with approx. 1,450 sq ft of living space. Features wood floors th
Active
Details for 2340 99th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
$520,999.00

2340 99th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10527433
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing investment opportunity!! Perfect for first time home buyers and/or investors. Features 4 bedrooms/ 2bathrooms. Completely renovated with new roof, A/C units, bright kitchen, tiled throughout a
Active
Details for 1720 87th Street, Miami, FL 33147
$494,000.00 ($380.00 / sqft )

1720 87th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021052
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible affordable housing opportunity! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is part of the Miami Affordable housing program! Only those who qualify for the program can purchase this home. Please see the
Active
Details for 2112 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33147
$494,000.00 ($380.00 / sqft )

2112 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021124
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1580 77th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
$359,999.00 ($254.42 / sqft )

1580 77th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1415 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015928
  2. Provided by TRUST PROPERTY SOLUTIONS OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CASH INVESTOR SPECIAL! PRIME OPPORTUNITY in West Little River one of Miami's fastest transforming neighborhoods. Large CORNER LOT with tremendous upside potential. NO HOA. Ideal fix and flip and perfe
Wade M. Berlin