Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33155
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6375 29th Street, Miami, FL 33155
$975,000.00 ($440.58 / sqft )

6375 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546684
  2. Provided by HelloSold LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming single family home located at 6375 SW 29th Street in Miami, FL, built in 1954. Fully Renovated throughout. Home has New Roof as of 2023. New Water Heater as of 2024. Home can be utilized as
Active
Details for 6041 17th Street, Miami, FL 33155
$950,000.00

6041 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544638
  2. Provided by Sailing Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Renovated Corner Home in a Family Oriented NeighborhoodThis spacious and fully renovated property features:4 Bedrooms and 4 BathroomsBonus Studio that can easily be converted into a 5th Bedr
Active
Details for 6350 32 Street, Miami, FL 33155
$850,000.00 ($113.33 / sqft )

6350 32 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157631
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath main home with a fully equipped 1 bedroom, 1 bath guest house featuring a full kitchen and refrigerator, ideal for rental income. Nicklaus Children's Hospital is located at
Active
Details for 6342 39th Terrace, MIAMI, FL 33155
$749,900.00 ($119.03 / sqft )

6342 39th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149085
  2. Provided by MCKINNEY REALTY CO
  3. Contact Karina Alfonso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfort, convenience, and exciting investment potential. Nestled in a pristine, well maintained neighborhood, the property provides a peaceful residenti
Active
Details for 7040 Coral Way 501, Miami, FL 33155
$320,000.00

7040 Coral Way 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540122
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, featuring two master suites for maximum comfort and privacy. This spacious residence sits on the top floor and is one of the largest
Active
Details for 4250 67th Avenue 32, Miami, FL 33155
$269,000.00

4250 67th Avenue 32 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1210893
  2. Provided by Jupiter Properties, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gables edge condo complex 2 bedrooms one bath unit for sale investment opportunity , rented to a very neat and responsible tenant they have been there for 4 years , new lease signed starting july/01 /
Active
Details for 4550 68th Court Circle 54-8, Miami, FL 33155
$2,900.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

4550 68th Court Circle 54-8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021611
  2. Provided by Aqua Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this refreshed two story garden unit offering two generously sized bedrooms, each with a private en suite bath, along with a guest half bath on the main level as well as a full size Washer
Active
Details for 7831 56th Street 112b, Miami, FL 33155
$1,799.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

7831 56th Street 112b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026046
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tenant vacates june 30th available july 1st. Amazing first floor unit with little private back patio thats screened in! Tiled throughout! Huge walk in closet. Updated bathroom and tile. New paint! N
Wade M. Berlin