Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33169
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19301 2nd Avenue, MIAMI, FL 33169
$2,500,000.00 ($1,133.27 / sqft )

19301 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2206 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6254374
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 19301 Nw 2nd Avenue, Miami, Florida 33169, "Zoning: 6500" Great opportunity to acquire a 3 unit strip center for sale, offering strong income potential and versatile commercial usability. This well m
Active
Details for 16951 4th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33169
$1,700,000.00

16951 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10515932
  2. Provided by Levy Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a fully leased paved and fenced income generating Lot as an investment opportunity. Generating roughly $10,000/month, and located in a high demand commercial corridor of North Miami Beach.
Active
Details for 20439 9th Court, Miami, FL 33169
$795,000.00

20439 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10541647
  2. Provided by All Broward Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Two Story Home in a Gated Community! Fall in love with this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence featuring impact windows for peace of mind. Step inside to discover high volume ceilings and
Active
Details for 17230 10th Court, Miami, FL 33169
$569,000.00

17230 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536747
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A corner lot home with a very nice size backyard for entertaining & gatherings with plenty of space for parking. The home also features a brand new roof new roof in the well kept neighborhood of Scot
Active
Details for 20357 4th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$500,000.00 ($301.39 / sqft )

20357 4th Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1659 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005167
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Active
Details for 20357 4th Path, MIAMI, FL 33169
$500,000.00 ($352.36 / sqft )

20357 4th Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1419 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392594
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1061 208th Terrace, MIAMI, FL 33169
$470,000.00 ($274.53 / sqft )

1061 208th Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718032
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kerlia Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to your stunning 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom townhouse in the vibrant growing city of Miami Gardens! With close proximity to the turnpike, Hard rock stadium, hotel and casino,
Active
Details for 1261 172nd Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$465,000.00 ($348.84 / sqft )

1261 172nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1333 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027292
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is a designer's dream and full of potential. Featuring a functional layout, this property offers a great opportunity for buyers looking to update and personali
Active
Details for 21482 14th Court 21482, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$440,000.00 ($270.77 / sqft )

21482 14th Court 21482 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008000
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into a quiet pocket of Miami Gardens, this residence offers a rare balance of comfort, convenience, and South Florida living done right. From the moment you step inside, it is clear this home h
Active
Details for 21105 14th Place 4, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$430,000.00 ($250.58 / sqft )

21105 14th Place 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164657
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST VALUE IN MAJORCA ISLES III FULLY RENOVATED AND MOVE IN READY. This beautifully updated 2 story 4BR/2.5BA townhouse offers the perfect combination of space, upgrades, and convenience in a gated
Wade M. Berlin