Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33170
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,200,000.00
226xx Dixie Highway More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lot is fenced and industrial zoning. Ready for your next endeavor.
$929,900.00 ($158.42 / sqft )
13251 224th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5870 sqft
- Provided by Opal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Redland farm home on a one acre lot, The main home consist of 2 bedrooms, 1 & 1/2 bathrooms, Wood ceilings, sky lights, French doors, front and back upstairs balcony with comfortable sitting areas to
$579,000.00
11050 225th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an upstairs loft ideal for a home office or additional living space. Functional layout includes at least one bedroom and full bath o
$570,000.00
23010 128th Place 23010 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Provided by LAM International Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse, ideal for large families. It has barely been occupied by the original owner and offers ample storage space. The laundry room is inside the property and inc
$399,999.00 ($239.52 / sqft )
22330 112th Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1670 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT . Motivated seller. Stunning and spacious single family home located in a well established South Miami Dade neighborhood offering incredible potential. This property provides a flexi
$3,990.00
22300 184th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare Redland home behind a gated entry on a nearly acre homesitemassive yard for privacy, outdoor projects, and extra on site parking. Screened patio creates a comfortable, bug free hangout zone; tile
$3,800.00 ($1.21 / sqft )
13066 218th Terrace 0 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3143 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your stunning fully upgraded/remodeled 4/2 rental home! This spacious residence boasts elegance at every turn, from remodeled bathrooms to ample room for comfortable living and entertaining
$3,300.00 ($1.58 / sqft )
23010 128th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2090 sqft
- Provided by LAM International Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1