Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33176
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12301 107th Avenue, Miami, FL 33176
$2,550,000.00 ($405.21 / sqft )

12301 107th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6293 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168819
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning 6,293 total square feet, including 4,844 square feet under air, this residence offers expansive indoor living complemented by generous covered outdoor spaces. Set on a 1.05 acre agriculturall
Active
Details for Tbd 93rd Street, MIAMI, FL 33176
$2,250,000.00

Tbd 93rd Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534597
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Richard Barton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly rare opportunity in the heart of Kendall!! For the first time in 50 years, this treasured 1.15 acre parcel is available in a sought after Miami neighborhood. With approximately 300 feet of dept
Active
Details for 10321 116th Avenue, Miami, FL 33176
$1,050,000.00 ($338.06 / sqft )

10321 116th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551593
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Glen Cove: Your Dream Entertainer's Home that you can make your own!Nestled in the Highly sought after Subdivision of Miami Dade County, this stunning residence features a brand new metal
Active
Details for 14415 106 Court, Miami, FL 33176
$410,000.00 ($307.81 / sqft )

14415 106 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026269
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence, ideal for investors, builders, or owner occupants looking to renovate and build equity. This single family home offers strong
Active
Details for 10425 112th Avenue 127, Miami, FL 33176
$290,000.00

10425 112th Avenue 127 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555009
  2. Provided by SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning custom designed corner unit stands out with expensive, one of a kind designer tile floors that elevate the entire space. Bright open layout with spacious living and dining areas, oversiz
Active
Details for 14521 Ellington Street, Miami, FL 33176
$3,250.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

14521 Ellington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1668 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016140
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled 3/2 house with huge backyard in quiet neighborhood with quick access to shoppes, highways, schools, and more. See all attached pictures and call for a tour! Wooden fence project in pro
Active
Details for 13917 90th Avenue 214b, Miami, FL 33176
$2,300.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

13917 90th Avenue 214b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 758 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011370
  2. Provided by Dreamworks Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short term lease option available in this great and quiet place to live. Furnished one bedroom condo with a balcony, pool, and other amenities! Tenant must provide their own televisions..... Very clos
Active
Details for 13730 90th Avenue 15, Miami, FL 33176
$2,000.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

13730 90th Avenue 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 878 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015448
  2. Provided by Partner LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright & beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental located in a desirable gated community just minutes from The Falls in Miami. This ground floor unit offers easy access and a comfortable, modern
Active
Details for 10730 149th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
$1,500.00

10730 149th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: B26020651
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1bedroom/1bathroom studio available with all included (electricity, water & landscaping). Move in costs include first month and security deposit. Located in the heart of Richmond Heights conveniently
Wade M. Berlin