Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33184
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,199,000.00 ($414.45 / sqft )
1385 143rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2893 sqft
- Provided by DELPHI INVESTMENT REALTY
- Contact Annia Garcia
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming West Miami home offering comfort, space, and convenience!! This inviting residence features a bright open living area, a functional kitchen, and well sized bedrooms perfect for everyday livin
$738,000.00
1222 144th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) was virtually staged to illustrate potential. Beautiful one story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 2 car garage and a welcoming foyer. Enjoy an open floor plan wit
$369,999.00 ($316.78 / sqft )
1221 122nd Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1168 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tile flooring throughout and a bright, functional layout. The open living and dining area is filled with natural light and leads to a private
$135,000.00 ($30.00 / sqft )
12877 10th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4500 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Income producing mobile home located in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. Property features four efficiency units currently generating approximately $5,000 per month in rental income with
$135,000.00 ($30.00 / sqft )
12875 10th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4500 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Income producing manufactured home located in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. Property is configured with four efficiency style units currently generating approximately $5,000/month in r
$135,000.00 ($30.00 / sqft )
1320 131st Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4500 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great investment opportunity in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. This income producing manufactured home is divided into four efficiency units, currently generating approximately $5,000 p
$135,000.00 ($30.00 / sqft )
1085 127th Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4500 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investment opportunity in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. This income producing manufactured home is currently configured with four efficiency units generating approximately $5,000/month
- 1