Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33186
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12730 112th Street, Miami, FL 33186
$770,000.00 ($100.00 / sqft )

12730 112th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7700 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552049
  2. Provided by Reality Check Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to live in Kendall! If you are looking for a home near good schools, you have found the right property. The single family home is in walking distance to Arvida Middle School and Devo
Active
Details for 14209 117th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
$699,900.00 ($245.84 / sqft )

14209 117th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014363
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate, move in ready 4BR/2.5BA home in sought after Vanessa Ranch. Spacious layout with huge primary suite, remodeled kitchen, brand new appliances, new washer/dryer, and new roof. Versatile 2 ca
Active
Details for 14222 136th Street I, MIAMI, FL 33186
$695,000.00 ($302.70 / sqft )

14222 136th Street I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128735
  2. Provided by THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Jean-Paul Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own an industrial/flex condo in the heart of Miami Dades thriving Kendall Tamiami corridor. This 2,300 SF fully air conditioned warehouse is strategically positioned jus
Active
Details for 9851 117th Court, Miami, FL 33186
$629,900.00

9851 117th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549844
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious and updated 5 bed, 3 bath single family home is ideally located in a south after Kendall location just minutes from the turnpike and 874 expressway and near Miami Dade College. The ho
Active
Details for 13743 116th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
$575,000.00 ($247.63 / sqft )

13743 116th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145841
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the popular Kendall Breeze West community. With over 2,100 sq. ft. of living space, this home offers a bright, comfortable
Active
Details for 10045 137 Court 10045, Miami, FL 33186
$569,999.00 ($323.68 / sqft )

10045 137 Court 10045 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552783
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL NEW! NEW kitchen, NEW flooring, NEW baths! WOW! Beautiful corner townhome located on a quiet cul de sac featuring impact windows, private gated entry, attached 1 car garage, ONE FULL BEDROOM AND B
Active
Details for 13860 102nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
$550,000.00 ($322.01 / sqft )

13860 102nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1708 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012697
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the desirable Charlestowne gated community! This immaculate and renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers modern living at its finest. Recent upgrades include a brand new kitchen w
Active
Details for 14317 125th Court, Miami, FL 33186
$525,000.00 ($292.32 / sqft )

14317 125th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021685
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the desirable Bridgeport Villas community in Miami. This inviting residence offers comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades, making
Active
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 11-107, Miami, FL 33186
$2,605.00

13901 122nd Avenue 11-107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556248
  2. Provided by RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Vista Verde at Deerwood, a garden style apartment community in the Kendall/Three Lakes area of Miami offering 1 , 2 , and 3 bedroom residences designed for comfort and convenience. Located ne
Active
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 6-105, Miami, FL 33186
$2,195.00

13901 122nd Avenue 6-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550367
  2. Provided by RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin