Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33189
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8101 198th Street, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$700,000.00

8101 198th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542799
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence with a Florida room, a formal living and dining room with a fireplace, an ample master bedroom with a walk in closet, 2,136 Adj. Sq. Ft, 2 covered parking spa
Active
Details for 21045 Condado Road, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$694,500.00 ($399.83 / sqft )

21045 Condado Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011872
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4/2 Cutler Bay home on a spacious corner lot featuring a sparkling pool, expansive screened lanai, and dedicated RV pad. Bright, open concept living area. Kitchen boasts solid wood cabinets
Active
Details for 21053 88th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$644,999.00 ($249.52 / sqft )

21053 88th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530671
  2. Provided by Platinum Pointe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Seller may contribute toward buyers closing costs with acceptable offer. The best priced home in the community and in excellent condition! This beautifully maintained 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath
Active
Details for 9471 Jamaica Drive, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$629,000.00 ($485.71 / sqft )

9471 Jamaica Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1295 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540710
  2. Provided by Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Little to no electric bill! Embrace energy efficient living in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA Cutler Bay home featuring brand new solar panels, impact windows, updated electrical, PVC plumbing, a
Active
Details for 22751 92nd Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$575,000.00 ($213.76 / sqft )

22751 92nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006524
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21200 92nd Avenue, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$575,000.00 ($233.93 / sqft )

21200 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019194
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully mantained 4BR/2BA single family home in Lakes by the Bay in Cutler Bay. Built in 1996 under the improved 1994 building code. Freshly painted interior with new carpet in 3 bedrooms and bran
Active
Details for 10060 214th Street, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$574,500.00 ($319.17 / sqft )

10060 214th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011894
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom home situated on a desirable fully fenced corner lot in Cutler Bay. This property features a sparkling pool with screened lanai, perfect for indoor outdoor living and entertaining y
Active
Details for 11417 214th  , Miami, FL 33189
$440,000.00

11417 214th Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10507027
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Goulds 214 features a 7,000 SF site with APPROVED plans for a boutique 16 unit apartment building, complete with surface parking; offered at $30k/Door. The property benefits from zoning that permits u
Active
Details for 11417 214th  , Miami, FL 33189
$440,000.00

11417 214th Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10511334
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Goulds 214 features a 7,000 SF site with APPROVED plans for a boutique 16 unit apartment building, completewith surface parking; offered at $30k/Door. The property benefits from zoning that permits up
Active
Details for 20826 85th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$299,999.00

20826 85th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10555128
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your custom home on this lakefront lot in desirable Cutler Bay. Sale comes with architectural plans for aproposed 4 bed, 4 bath single family home with a 2 car garage, or buyer may choose to des