Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33193
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,400.00 ($2.90 / sqft )
8000 149th Avenue A201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 827 sqft
- Provided by Xcellence
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$2,400.00 ($2.90 / sqft )
8002 149th Avenue B304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 827 sqft
- Provided by Xcellence
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$2,200.00 ($2.41 / sqft )
14930 82nd Terrace 16-203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 913 sqft
- Provided by Enterprise Properties Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2 PARKING SPACE!! Bright and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious layout and plenty of natural light. Enjoy the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer and the comfort of livi
- 1