Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33196
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14514 161st Court, Miami, FL 33196
$1,075,000.00 ($355.96 / sqft )

14514 161st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021500
  2. Provided by Cignos Real Estate, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14930 145th Street, Miami, FL 33196
$1,049,018.00 ($257.87 / sqft )

14930 145th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555000
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Homes/One roof in Countywalk, this spacious 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers comfort and multi family living. The property includes a separate entrance 1 bed 1 bath in law quarters with its own w
Active
Details for 11823 151st Place, Miami, FL 33196
$799,900.00 ($219.09 / sqft )

11823 151st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3651 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131495
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER Bring all offers! Exquisite Mediterranean Home in Prestigious Garden Estates at The Hammocks. Live the ultimate Miami lifestyle in this stunning 4BR/3BA residence, built 2015 and m
Active
Details for 14402 157th Path, MIAMI, FL 33196
$795,000.00 ($227.01 / sqft )

14402 157th Path Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3502 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM708909
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Lieto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sellers are motivated! Step into this stunning two story residence nestled among mature landscaping in one of Miamis most sought after neighborhoods. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtf
Active
Details for 14455 158th Path, Miami, FL 33196
$790,000.00 ($318.29 / sqft )

14455 158th Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023170
  2. Provided by All Pro Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully renovated single family home in the heart of West Kendall! This spacious 3BD/2.5BA, 2 car garage home offers 2,076 sq ft under air on a 5,009 sq ft lot. Featuring a brand new driveway,
Active
Details for 16218 100th Terrace 16218, Miami, FL 33196
$585,000.00 ($291.19 / sqft )

16218 100th Terrace 16218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014524
  2. Provided by Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Lakefront Home with the primary bedroom and bathroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a new roof (2023), and a
Active
Details for 16266 103rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
$527,500.00 ($244.78 / sqft )

16266 103rd Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006654
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Value in Forest Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a one car garage in desirable Forest Lakes. Bright, open living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Functional layo
Active
Details for 9081 169th Court, Miami, FL 33196
$3,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

9081 169th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016239
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 4 bedroom townhome in the highly desirable resort style community of Kendall Square! This stunning corner unit has a larger yard than most of the neighboring townhomes. This updated unit boas
Active
Details for 9480 171st Avenue, Miami, FL 33196
$3,250.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

9480 171st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014717
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17042 95th Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
$3,100.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

17042 95th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012176
  2. Provided by Global Luxury Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A luxurious 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom townhouse with brand new Kitchen appliances in Kendall Square! This community has one of the best Club House's in the area with a beautiful pool! The neighborhoo
Wade M. Berlin