Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33304
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 513 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$55,000,000.00 ($2,198.51 / sqft )

513 Middle River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 15
  3. Approx. 25017 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018972
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just completed A new benchmark in modern waterfront living, this original, design forward estate by Prestige Homes, one of South Florida's most exclusive builders stands apart from anything currently
Active
Details for 671 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$21,900,000.00 ($1,673.80 / sqft )

671 Middle River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016102
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An unparalleled gated waterfront estate located on the deep waters of the Middle River nestled in a gated police patrolled community. Situated on a 90ft waterfront lot, this property offers views of t
Active
Details for 640 3rd Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$15,900,000.00 ($1,959.09 / sqft )

640 3rd Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8116 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10544261
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Sunrise Key Point Estate sited on 365 ft +/ of total wrap around water frontage with 270 ft +/ of LINEAR MEGA YACHT DOCKAGE complete with 3 Phase Shore Power, Deepwater Turning Basin fo
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 2201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$14,995,000.00

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 2201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10464361
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in the pinnacle of coastal luxury with this extraordinary two story Grand Penthouse at the exclusive, new Four Seasons Fort Lauderdale Beach Residences. Elegantly curated interior design by re
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2601-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$9,999,000.00 ($1,508.14 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2601-s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6630 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555561
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The crown jewel of Fort Lauderdale Beach is now available! The South Penthouse is the newest and largest penthouse at Selene Oceanfront Residences. Occupying the entire south side of the 26th floor at
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph2601-e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$9,999,000.00 ($1,637.84 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph2601-e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6105 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002652
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate expression of oceanfront opulence at Penthouse E2601, the crown jewel of Selene. This premier penthouse redefines high altitude living, featuring expansive 3 beds and 4.5 baths
Active
Details for 2231 15th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$9,700,000.00

2231 15th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10539886
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Timeless Luxury meets Modern Living Striking 3 story residence (5 Beds/6 Full Baths/2 Half Baths) set on a cul de sac premier point lot in gate guarded community. Boasts 109 of Waterfront. Large ope
Active
Details for 724-746 3rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$9,453,125.00

724-746 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: F10556354
  2. Provided by Native Realty Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to acquire a prime development site in the heart of booming Flagler Village, one of Fort Lauderdales most dynamic urban neighborhoods. This 1.02 acre assemblage consists of fiv
Active
Details for 1 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard Lp 2302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$6,995,000.00 ($787.19 / sqft )

1 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard Lp 2302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8886 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554952
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OVER 8800 TOTAL SF!!!! Truly one of a kind entire half floor flow through penthouse offering in the 5 Diamond Ritz Carlton Fort Lauderdale. Dramatic water views from every room in addition to a massiv
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$6,750,000.00

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10533913
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated beachfront living at the Four Seasons Fort Lauderdale Private Residence 1801. Perched on a premier floor with coveted southeast exposure, this impeccably furnished home captures sw
Wade M. Berlin