Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33305
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1918 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$15,995,000.00 ($2,055.65 / sqft )

1918 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7781 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527273
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a premier direct Intracoastal isle overlooking Birch State Park, this estate sits on nearly 16,000 sf with 100 ft of waterfront. Wide open water views from almost every room highlight the c
Active
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard N1701-n180, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$13,850,000.00

2200 Ocean Boulevard N1701-n180 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10550103
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning the top two floors of Auberge Ft Lauderdale, this fully reconfigured two story Grand Penthouse is a rare one of one trophy residence. Private elevator entry on both levels reveals breathtakin
Active
Details for 1900 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$12,500,000.00 ($1,428.73 / sqft )

1900 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8749 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531894
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Intracoastal WF luxury at its finest! This stunning 5 bed, 5 full bath, 2.5 bath estate home offers breathtaking views directly up & down the IC & Birch State Park. Designed by legendary ar
Active
Details for 1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$9,495,000.00 ($1,881.32 / sqft )

1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5047 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533620
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Finite Atlantic frontage has emerged as one of South Florida's rarest hard assets. Positioned within the exclusive Birch Ocean/Finger Estates enclave, this newly constructed oceanfront estate is one o
Active
Listing Details for 2856 26th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$7,800,000.00 ($1,216.28 / sqft )

2856 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6413 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10993859
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your pre construction paradise! This stunning Mizner Development masterpiece will boast 100 feet of prime waterfront on a wide canal, just seconds from the Intracoastal. Imagine waking up t
Active
Details for 2540 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$7,775,000.00 ($1,160.45 / sqft )

2540 22nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019090
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where the waterfront meets exceptional architecture. New construction. Ultra luxury waterfront estate offering 87' of WF with ocean access. 5 bedroom / 6+ bath. 6,273 SF under A/C. Designer chef's kit
Active
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard S2004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$7,500,000.00

2200 Ocean Boulevard S2004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10525014
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched high above the ocean at the iconic Auberge Beach Residences, Unit S2004 offers sweeping views of the Atlantic and Intracoastal from its private terrace. This elegant residence blends contempor
Active
Details for 2870 24th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$7,500,000.00 ($1,199.04 / sqft )

2870 24th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021870
  2. Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Modern Key West, This Timeless & Sophisticated Design Was Just Built in 2017 By Double P Construction. The Brilliant Livability & Comfort Of This Residence Makes For A Rare Retreat From A Far
Active
Details for 2035 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$6,500,000.00 ($777.42 / sqft )

2035 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8361 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548190
  2. Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Completed This Captivating New Estate On Famed Intracoastal Drive By Double P Construction. An Architectural Masterpiece Merging Innovation w/Timeless Refinement, Where Every Facet Embodies Visio
Active
Details for 2401 Atlantic Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$5,995,000.00

2401 Atlantic Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10531300
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Literally across from the beach! Now offered below REPLACEMENT VALUE! Located in highly desirable Lauderdale Beach, the unknown locals beach & perfect oceanside village offers walkability to local re
Wade M. Berlin