Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33306
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2893 27th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$13,500,000.00

2893 27th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10478232
  2. Provided by Premiere Luxury Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coral Ridge New Construction. Custom 3 story estate professionally designed and furnished. Featuring A/C 3 car garage, glass walled gym, chefs' kitchen, club room with full bar, 1st floor VIP suite,
Active
Details for 2839 26th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$9,975,000.00

2839 26th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10549463
  2. Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New ZEN Masterpiece On Oversized Waterfront Lot. 6 EnSuite Bedrooms, 2 VIP Br's, Master Rivaled By None. Designed & Built w/The Finest Finishes, German Nolte Kitchen Cabinets, Belgard Paver Driv
Active
Details for 2609 27 Way , Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$5,350,000.00 ($808.65 / sqft )

2609 27 Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6616 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132910
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The new construction home at 2609 NW 27 Way in Fort Lauderdale blends livability, elegance and comfort in the highly desirable neighborhood of Coral Ridge and Bayview Elementary School. The two bright
Active
Details for 2625 29th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$4,975,000.00 ($1,046.93 / sqft )

2625 29th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007347
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in prestigious Coral Ridge, this stunning new construction two story home sits on an oversized corner lot and offers 4,752 sqft of refined living. Soaring ceilings and expansive windows fill t
Active
Details for 2817 26th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$4,895,000.00 ($717.85 / sqft )

2817 26th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6819 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10480008
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the Coral Ridge deep water estate that you have been searching for! This home has been completely remodeled with high impact glass, new flooring, new roof, high end appliances, stucco, paint,
Active
Details for 2872 29th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$3,200,000.00 ($906.52 / sqft )

2872 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3530 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149227
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to get into the sought‑after Coral Ridge neighborhood with 100' of canal frontage and no fixed bridges to Hillsboro Inlet and Port Everglades bring your vision to renovate or
Active
Details for 2805 29th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$2,449,000.00 ($852.42 / sqft )

2805 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2873 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027209
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Reimagined Waterfront Residence in Coral Ridge with No Fixed Bridges and Direct Ocean Access. The Exterior was Extensively Renovated approximately 3 years ago in a stunning Contemporary Tr
Active
Details for 2800 29th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$1,875,000.00 ($730.43 / sqft )

2800 29th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2567 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023562
  2. Provided by Bob Hodges And Sons Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover waterfront living in this deep water home located in Coral Ridge, one of Fort Lauderdale's most sought after neighborhoods. This large corner lot boasts over a 1/4 acre with 40 feet of water,
Active
Details for 2625 27th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$1,850,000.00 ($811.05 / sqft )

2625 27th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017696
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal vibes & stylish living is what you'll come home to in this beautifully renovated pool home in the heart of Coral Ridge! Open concept living, dining, kitchen, & island allow for seamless flow &
Active
Details for 2716 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$1,550,000.00

2716 Middle River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10552717
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A tropical oasis located in the heart of the Middle River community is a truly unique opportunity to own in the highly desirable Coral Ridge neighborhood. Located only 1 miles away from the ocean and
Wade M. Berlin