Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33309
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3900 37th Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
$2,850,000.00

3900 37th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: F10544919
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial redevelopment site offering exceptional visibility and access along one of Broward Countys busiest corridors, with 55,500+ vehicles per day and direct exposure to State Road 7 / US 44
Active
Details for 3900 37th Street, LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 33309
$1,500,000.00 ($50.00 / sqft )

3900 37th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 30000 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6260953
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3900 nw 37th st, lauderdale lakes fl 33309 5350, "Zoning: B 2" This 2.74 acre commercial land parcel, zoned B 2, offers an excellent opportunity for a wide range of commercial developments. Ideally s
Active
Details for 360 33rd Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,350,000.00 ($565.80 / sqft )

360 33rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2386 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551966
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront serenity on Sleepy River meets modern design just 10 minutes from the beach at The Riverlight Housea fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence defined by privacy, architectural warmth,
Active
Details for 4640 Pinehurst Trl Trail E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$990,000.00 ($351.56 / sqft )

4640 Pinehurst Trl Trail E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019566
  2. Provided by Tropical Florida Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn heads the moment you arrive at this stunning 2021 built showpiece in the gated community of Oak Tree by Pulte Homes. This 3BR/2BA residence delivers true indoor outdoor luxury with dramatic zero
Active
Details for 2455 Primrose Place, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$985,000.00 ($375.38 / sqft )

2455 Primrose Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003836
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and functional design in this stunning newer construction. This beautifully appointed home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 elegant bathrooms, and a versat
Active
Details for 4460 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$975,000.00 ($356.88 / sqft )

4460 Gramercy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021206
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lakefront home set on a quiet cul de sac within the gated Oak Tree community! High ceilings bring in natural light and give this two story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home an open, airy feel.
Active
Details for 4458 Providence Way, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$929,000.00

4458 Providence Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10538271
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning 3 bed, 2.5 bath pool home located in the sought after OakTree. Built in 2023 & enhanced with a 2024 resort style pool+ Jacuzzi & cascading waterfall, this residence offers a pri
Active
Details for 3470 21st Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$929,000.00 ($362.61 / sqft )

3470 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017020
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million dollar view on an exquisite home featuring 4 en suite bedrooms, with $575K+ spent on re construction. Except for exterior shell, everything is new and permitted: metal roof, skylights, hurrica
Active
Details for 4471 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$925,000.00 ($412.58 / sqft )

4471 Gramercy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551211
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best location in Oak Tree on a premium cul de sac lot. One of the few homes in the community with an oversized, private backyardenhanced by neighboring one story homes on both sidesideal for creating
Active
Details for 4463 Providence Way, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$914,900.00 ($300.36 / sqft )

4463 Providence Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3046 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027168
  2. Provided by Seagrave Group Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This One of a Kind Exceptional residence has been extensively upgraded with Over $80K of Builder Upgrades plus $250K of Owner Upgrades Thoughtfully tailored to reflect a sophisticated Tropical East In
Wade M. Berlin