Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33334
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1255 34 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$3,800,000.00 ($3,231.29 / sqft )

1255 34 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11022412
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Active
Listing Details for 1240 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$3,550,000.00 ($3,909.69 / sqft )

1240 34th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10457901
  2. Provided by DePadro Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION DEVELOPERS. DOWNTOWN OAKLAND PARK. THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR A SIGNATURE DEVELOPMENT IN THE DOWNTOWN.
Active
Details for 560-564 34th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$2,600,000.00

560-564 34th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10555291
  2. Provided by Grand Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling All Investors! A rare and amazing opportunity to own an assemblage of 4 combined lots with 4 duplexes!8 units total, all units feature a consistent 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout. Situated on ov
Active
Details for 1733 Coral Gardens Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$1,999,000.00 ($799.60 / sqft )

1733 Coral Gardens Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020154
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning turnkey waterfront home in one of Wilton Manors' most desirable and quiet neighborhoods. Completely renovated down to the studs, this residence features a new metal roof, full impact windows
Active
Details for 4051 16 Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$1,849,000.00

4051 16 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10517765
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coral Heights' finest new contemporary transitional home and 2024 Beautification Award winner. Situated on a 195' waterfront point lot with unsurpassed 900' wide water views of Coral Lake. Enjoy total
Active
Details for 2701 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$1,825,000.00 ($524.28 / sqft )

2701 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527508
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, who
Active
Details for 50 30th Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$1,750,000.00 ($625.00 / sqft )

50 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10507753
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury duplex in prime Wilton Manors location! 155 Ft on the water. This property has re development possibilities of up to 22 units! Currently being used as a vacation rental. Each side is a 3 bed 2
Active
Details for 4760 17th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,475,000.00 ($534.03 / sqft )

4760 17th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2762 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004229
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Active
Details for 209 27th Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$1,399,000.00 ($710.87 / sqft )

209 27th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015573
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional newly renovated modern luxury 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the heart of Wilton Manors. This home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and prime location.
Active
Details for 4875 18th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,385,000.00 ($592.13 / sqft )

4875 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2339 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020894
  2. Provided by Trandworld Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Minutes to Ft Lauderdale beaches, dining & shopping. This modern oasis features a stunning main home plus a fully private attached studio. Currently under Airbnb $169K gross last yr. High end appl,
Wade M. Berlin