Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33410
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2415 Casas De Marbella Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$40,000,000.00 ($2,447.23 / sqft )

2415 Casas De Marbella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16345 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008666
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A singular expression of modern serenity and architectural mastery, ORO SATORI is a newly constructed waterfront estate set on over one acre within an exclusive gated enclave of only four residences.
Active
Details for 13102 Flamingo Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$29,950,000.00 ($2,271.18 / sqft )

13102 Flamingo Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13187 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157548
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along 164 feet of prized Intracoastal frontage, 13102 Flamingo Terrace is a rare modern masterpiece where architecture, nature, and serenity exist in perfect balance. This newly constructed estate
Active
Details for 2330 Seven Oaks Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$27,900,000.00 ($1,217.01 / sqft )

2330 Seven Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 22925 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11108715
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in luxury living at this exceptional Palm Beach Gardens waterfront estate. An area renowned for its world class golf courses & boating lifestyle. Set on a rare 2.63 acres alon
Active
Details for 13614 Rhone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$21,850,000.00 ($1,490.55 / sqft )

13614 Rhone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 14659 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135823
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on nearly one acre prime deep water lot with dock with the most breathtaking tranquil water views, this home will feature 10,359 sf of masterfully designed living area. This Frenchman's Creek
Active
Details for 13101 Monet Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$19,995,000.00 ($1,235.25 / sqft )

13101 Monet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 16187 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001321
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your chance to own one of the finest Estate Homes in Frenchman's Creek. Located on a double lot of over 1 acre with amazing views of water and golf down the entire length of the 17th hole on
Active
Details for 2927 Rhone Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$19,950,000.00 ($1,668.06 / sqft )

2927 Rhone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 11960 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019572
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional expression of modern luxury, this to be built new construction estate offers an unparalleled lifestyle defined by scale, sophistication, and seamless indoor outdoor living imagined by
Active
Details for 2252 Bay Village Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$19,495,000.00 ($1,803.26 / sqft )

2252 Bay Village Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10811 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167383
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled behind the private gates of Prosperity Bay Village in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this extraordinary modern island estate delivers the ultimate blend of architectural brilliance, refined
Active
Details for 2787 Calais Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$18,595,000.00 ($1,581.34 / sqft )

2787 Calais Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11759 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135826
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Masterpiece in Prestigious Frenchman's Creek. A rare opportunity to own a brand new custom estate on one of the most coveted deepwater streets in the exclusive Frenchman's Creek Beach & Country
Active
Details for 2270 Wilsee Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$18,000,000.00 ($1,876.76 / sqft )

2270 Wilsee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9591 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11154413
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a direct intracoastal estate in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Set on a privately gated, elevated 1.04 acre lot with 180 feet of deep water frontage, this recently reimagin
Active
Details for 14630 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$15,900,000.00 ($1,585.09 / sqft )

14630 Watermark Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164812
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a beautifully crafted modern waterfront residence located directly on the Intracoastal Waterway in the private, gated community of Harbor Place, adjacent to The Bear's Club in Palm Beach G
Wade M. Berlin