Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33412
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10955 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$12,995,000.00 ($1,178.90 / sqft )

10955 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11121253
  2. Provided by BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra Modern Masterpiece in Panther National Designed by Max Strang Experience architectural brilliance in this striking ultra modern estate, designed by renowned architect Max Strang, located in th
Active
Details for 13089 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$11,950,000.00 ($1,290.08 / sqft )

13089 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9263 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004734
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10428 Bernina Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$8,995,000.00 ($1,105.72 / sqft )

10428 Bernina Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006541
  2. Provided by Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Verbier: a Strang designed masterpiece commanding dual lake and golf course vistas. This 9,073 total sq ft (6,235 AC) ultra modern estate defines indoor outdoor luxury. A voluminous gre
Active
Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$8,950,000.00 ($811.94 / sqft )

10967 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135119
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Active
Details for 10520 Hawks Landing Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,495,000.00 ($603.34 / sqft )

10520 Hawks Landing Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11150943
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover European inspired elegance and unmatched luxury in this extraordinary estate located in the prestigious, award winning Ibis Golf & Country Club in West Palm Beach. Set on an expansive two thi
Active
Details for 13128 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$4,895,000.00

13128 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11166030
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This directly south facing pie shaped 1 acre lot has expansive views of holes 11, 16 and 17 on Panther National's acclaimed Jack Nicklaus/Justin Thomas' designed championship golf course. This spectac
Active
Details for 11085 86th Street N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,850,000.00 ($588.69 / sqft )

11085 86th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6540 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11104131
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SEE FLOOR PLAN IN DOCUMENTS Exceptional 10 Acre Estate with Two Residences. Your privacy begins with the gated entrance to the property framed by two stone columns opening to 10 acres of beautiful
Active
Details for 7638 Hawks Landing Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$3,850,000.00 ($795.29 / sqft )

7638 Hawks Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4841 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165822
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE WITH THE PURCHASE OF THIS HOME. A contemporary reinvention unlike anything Ibis has ever seen. Located in prestigious Hawk's Landing Ibis's ''Street of Dr
Active
Details for 11931 Torreyanna Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,590,000.00 ($356.86 / sqft )

11931 Torreyanna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002358
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a true statement property on one of the most prestigious streets in Bay Hill Estates... located within the private Torina Circle enclave where the highest sales in the community consistently o
Active
Details for 6121 Wildcat Run, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$3,350,000.00 ($522.78 / sqft )

6121 Wildcat Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6408 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141225
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of only a few new construction homes available in the award winning, platinum club of america, the club at ibis. And this is not just any homesite your 2026 dream estate will be perfectly positio
Wade M. Berlin