Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33435
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6064 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$13,000,000.00 ($7,784.43 / sqft )

6064 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156335
  2. Provided by Daryl G. Bush Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.5 Acres zoned Single Family Residential. The largest privately owned property in Ocean Ridge.
Active
Details for 0000 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$13,000,000.00

0000 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.58 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156337
  2. Provided by Daryl G. Bush Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5001 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$11,900,000.00 ($1,664.80 / sqft )

5001 Old Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7148 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106605
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Ridge townhome, perched directly on the sand, showcases a sunny deck and an expansive wraparound balcony perfect for catching the sunrise. Designed with a sophisticated beach chic flair, every r
Active
Details for 5910 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$8,900,000.00 ($1,703.02 / sqft )

5910 Old Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5226 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123106
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary oceanfront opportunity awaits in the coveted seaside enclave of Ocean Ridgeone of Palm Beach County's last charming coastal villages, just minutes from Worth Avenue and Atlantic Avenu
Active
Details for 6102 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$8,750,000.00 ($1,161.86 / sqft )

6102 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7531 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167416
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Ocean Ridge estate embodies refined coastal living, offering easy access to a secluded beach just steps from the sand. Ideally positioned off prestigious and highly coveted Old Ocean Boulevard, t
Active
Details for 23 Coconut Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$7,950,000.00 ($952.55 / sqft )

23 Coconut Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015513
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private lane in the exclusive coastal enclave of Ocean Ridge, 23 Coconut Lane offers a rare opportunity to own nearly half an acre just moments from the beach. Set o
Active
Details for 11 Inlet Cay Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$5,195,000.00 ($808.44 / sqft )

11 Inlet Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166955
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in waterfront luxury at 11 Inlet Cay, Ocean Ridge, FL a breathtaking residence inspired by wide water views and serene tropical gardens in the prestigious enclave of Ocean R
Active
Details for 11 Osprey Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$4,999,000.00 ($1,076.91 / sqft )

11 Osprey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4642 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130715
  2. Provided by Vantage Real Estate Collective
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction coastal contemporary home east of A1A in Ocean Ridge. Designed by Randall Stofft Architects, this modern coastal residence offers 3,478 sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, just ste
Active
Details for 125 Marlin Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$4,250,000.00 ($711.42 / sqft )

125 Marlin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5974 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141243
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the epitome of waterfront living in Ocean Ridge, just minutes south of iconic Palm Beach Island. This stunning two story contemporary home offers the ultimate blend of design, comfort, and
Active
Details for 3 Sabal Island Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,900,000.00

3 Sabal Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536758
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience premier waterfront living in the heart of Ocean Ridge! This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA single story home sits on an oversized 11,000 sq ft lot with 100+ ft of Intracoastal frontage and qui
Wade M. Berlin