Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33440
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0000 Hill Grade Road, , FL 33440
$14,900,000.00

0000 Hill Grade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 326.54 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014441
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity in Hendry County with this expansive 326.50 +/ acre property in Clewiston, FL, offering both prime land value and an income producing operation. This versatile property fe
Active
Details for 3945 County Road 833, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
$2,160,000.00

3945 County Road 833 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4669510
  2. Provided by RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  3. Contact Lawrence Ronco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Rare Opportunity: 80 Acres of Beautiful Land** This exceptional property consists of two separate 40 acre adjacent parcels. It boasts a stunning natural landscape featuring large oak trees and some
Active
Details for 842 Hunting Club Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
$1,500,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

842 Hunting Club Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6319041
  2. Provided by AGENT PLUS REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Domingues, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Farmhouse on 5 Acres in Montura Ranch Estates! Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Clewiston! This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath farmhouse sit
Active
Details for 2777 Everhigh Acres Road, Clewiston, FL 33440
$1,210,000.00

2777 Everhigh Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.56 acres
  1. MLSID: F10508738
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 60.56 121 acres available and registered with county records for 5 acres parcels. Build your dream ranch home on acreage you need and sell the other lots as you grow. Best scenario! Existing Agricult
Active
Details for 5325 Pioneer 17th Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
$780,000.00 ($411.39 / sqft )

5325 Pioneer 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006977
  2. Provided by Upper Room Investments Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 133 Hunting Club Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
$575,000.00

133 Hunting Club Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10525982
  2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ncredible opportunity to buy this new house in montura ranch. This home is situated on beautiful lot (1. 25 acres), with the best of living in a rural setting. The great room floor plan features three
Active
Details for 745 Estribo Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
$575,000.00 ($239.58 / sqft )

745 Estribo Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161290
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your opportunity to own in Montura Ranches, where wide open spaces and true Florida country living meet. This property offers privacy, flexibility, and endless potentialperfect for a full tim
Active
Details for 1101 Yeehaw Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
$570,000.00 ($400.00 / sqft )

1101 Yeehaw Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26011921
  2. Provided by MAI JAC Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction on 2.5 acres! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,425 sq ft of living space with a total of 1,797 sq ft under roof, including spacious front and back porches. Enjoy the pea
Active
Details for 55 Corkscrew Boulevard, Clewiston, FL 33440
$550,000.00 ($427.02 / sqft )

55 Corkscrew Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021869
  2. Provided by Congleton Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise in western Palm Beach County. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home sits on 1.5 acres of peaceful, nature filled land. Inside features custom c
Active
Details for 3533 Sky Valley Lane, Clewiston, FL 33440
$550,000.00 ($190.58 / sqft )

3533 Sky Valley Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022065
  2. Provided by Congleton Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2021, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort and a spacious open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and
Wade M. Berlin