Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33441
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1555 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$11,300,000.00 ($1,174.15 / sqft )

1555 14th Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9624 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534113
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 story custom masterpiece has it all. Passing through the oversized pivot door, you are greeted with double high ceilings & oversized glass sliders offering a picturesque long water view. The ho
Active
Details for 1200 12th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$10,450,000.00 ($1,020.81 / sqft )

1200 12th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10237 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10505230
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Crown Jewel of East Deerfield Beach. A sophisticated, Georgian Inspired Trophy Point Estate sited on 245 of deepwater on the Kingfisher Waterway with spellbinding panoramic water views. This remar
Active
Details for 549 19th Avenue C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$5,995,000.00

549 19th Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10518190
  2. Provided by 26 North Realty INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this elegant 3 story townhouse on The Island, positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway and mere steps from iconic Deerfield Beach. This end unit offers 3 ensuite
Active
Details for 453 19 Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$4,995,000.00 ($901.95 / sqft )

453 19 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5538 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158723
  2. Provided by SVC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deerfield beach townhomes, 4125 sq. Ft on the intercoastal with views of al capone island tranquil nature preserve and a short walk to the beach, restaurants and shops. This incredibly detailed home f
Active
Details for 1580 8th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$4,795,000.00 ($869.92 / sqft )

1580 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5512 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532426
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Inspired Deepwater Estate sited one lot off the Intracoastal on 85' of waterfrontage. Formal foyer entrance with soaring ceilings & light filled interiors. Gourmet chef's kitchen with luxe app
Active
Details for 120 Ocean Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,495,000.00

120 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11083440
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Development Opportunity RM 25 Zoning! Exceptional vacant land located at 120 S Ocean Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441, just steps from the beach. Zoned RM 25, this rare offering allows for mul
Active
Details for 556 Hillsboro Boulevard, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,799,000.00

556 Hillsboro Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: R11140313
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largest assemblage of land east of I 95 between Boca Raton and Lighthouse Point (54,520sqft) in all of East Broward County. High Visibility on East Hillsboro Blvd (31,135 AADT). Close proximity to Aff
Active
Details for 1942 6th Street C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,700,000.00 ($675.00 / sqft )

1942 6th Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010399
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this exceptional three story townhome, masterfully remodeled with luxurious finishes and offered fully furnished for a truly turnkey experience. Just two blocks from award winning Deerfield
Active
Details for 1944 5th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,299,000.00

1944 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10488055
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only two blocks from the beach, this well established resort and amazing cash producing property is one of the most sought after spots for short stays in the area. It already has bookings for next sea
Active
Details for 701 21st Avenue 109, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,000,000.00 ($675.68 / sqft )

701 21st Avenue 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027417
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking & amazing! Ocean view! & sandy beach! Gorgeous! The builders showcase model home... Unique "one of a kind" 1st floor private corner unit with features no other unit offers... Including th
Wade M. Berlin