Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33445
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16389 Bridlewood Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$5,850,000.00

16389 Bridlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10517758
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 16389 Bridlewood Circle a timeless lakefront estate tucked behind the gates of one of Delray Beachs most exclusive enclaves, Foxe Chase. Situated on a coveted 1.1 acre lot with 185 feet of
Active
Details for 355 Oakview Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$4,999,995.00 ($758.84 / sqft )

355 Oakview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6589 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168855
  2. Provided by Aperture Global Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes and private lots in the (non mandatory) Seagate Golf Club just 2 miles from the heart of downtown Delray Beach. Recently renovated 4 bedroom home with of
Active
Details for 1235 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$4,895,000.00 ($741.89 / sqft )

1235 Aryana Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010094
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Matteo Court at Barwick is an exclusive enclave of 10 luxury estate homes by Natale Builders, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Nestled on a private cul de sac, choose from 3 prem
Active
Details for 1225 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$4,295,000.00 ($650.96 / sqft )

1225 Aryana Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009701
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1215 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$4,195,000.00 ($806.73 / sqft )

1215 Aryana Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009692
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 256 Hamlet Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$3,995,000.00 ($675.86 / sqft )

256 Hamlet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5911 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149119
  2. Provided by Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally located near the guard gate, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 4 bath home offers modern, minimalistic living at its finest. A brand new 1,700 sq ft addition completed in 2024 creates a bright
Active
Details for 936 Greensward Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$3,995,000.00 ($653.85 / sqft )

936 Greensward Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6110 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160008
  2. Provided by Aaron Group Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional one story estate sits on a rare double lot with over 130 feet of golf course frontage and sweeping unobstructed views. Completely remodeled, the home offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths a
Active
Details for 1220 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$3,795,000.00 ($729.81 / sqft )

1220 Aryana Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009694
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Matteo Court, an exclusive enclave of 10 luxury estate homes by Natale Builders, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Nestled on a private cul de sac, choose from 3 premium lot sizes
Active
Details for 1210 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$3,695,000.00 ($710.58 / sqft )

1210 Aryana Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009684
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13487 Barwick Road, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$3,650,000.00 ($698.70 / sqft )

13487 Barwick Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5224 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009415
  2. Provided by Current Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 13487 Barwick Rd in Delray Beach, a rare non HOA estate property situated on nearly a full acre offering privacy, flexibility, and exceptional outdoor living. The property features a beauti
Wade M. Berlin