Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33446
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16191 Quiet Vista Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$55,000,000.00 ($3,894.63 / sqft )

16191 Quiet Vista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 14122 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166106
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a new standard of refinement at this extraordinary lakefront estate, Villa Sereno, set within Stone Creek Ranch, Delray Beach's most exclusive and meticulously curated enclave of luxury res
Active
Details for 10468 El Caballo Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$15,250,000.00 ($936.39 / sqft )

10468 El Caballo Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 16286 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006595
  2. Provided by Wimbledon Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completed in 2025, this luxurious, one of a kind 2.71 acre estate offers 5 bedrooms and 7.4 bathrooms in the main residence, crafted with exceptional detail and elegant architectural design. Highlight
Active
Details for 10527 El Paraiso Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$11,900,000.00 ($1,057.21 / sqft )

10527 El Paraiso Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 11256 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11057755
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 5.23 acres within an exclusive gated community of just 78 homes, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking lakefront views and unparalleled privacy. Designed in a transitionally modern style,
Active
Details for 10321 El Paraiso Place S, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$6,795,000.00 ($763.91 / sqft )

10321 El Paraiso Place S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8895 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11058202
  2. Provided by Kingdom Living Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled luxury in this breathtaking estate, nestled within an exclusive 24 hr. man gated community on 5 pristine acres. Offering panoramic lake views. This magnificent residence is a mas
Active
Details for 15445 State Road 7 Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$5,000,000.00

15445 State Road 7 Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.63 acres
  1. MLSID: R10947705
  2. Provided by Providence Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the possibilities with this exceptional 3.63 acre parcel in Delray Beach, located directly on 441. Currently zoned agricultural, the property offers strong potential for rezoning to medical,
Active
Details for 9544 Balenciaga Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$4,700,000.00 ($458.63 / sqft )

9544 Balenciaga Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10248 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11038252
  2. Provided by Signature Real Estate Finder
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this breathtaking Vanderbilt model with 7,879 SF SF on a stunning lakefront lot with a lanai, pool and sports court. The grand entry with a formal living room has captivat
Active
Details for 16919 Crown Bridge Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$4,500,000.00 ($511.77 / sqft )

16919 Crown Bridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8793 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022900
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in The Bridgesa truly one of a kind, custom modified Chantilly designed for luxury, comfort, and impact. Positioned on a private cul de sac, this home sits
Active
Details for 16722 Cannes Street, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$4,199,000.00 ($545.61 / sqft )

16722 Cannes Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 7696 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017036
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An OPPORTUNITY rarely seen in the market with your own PRIVATE Pickleball Court. Own one of the LARGEST and most private lots in the community, ideally positioned on an oversized cul de sac just momen
Active
Details for 8849 Valhalla Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,950,000.00 ($646.06 / sqft )

8849 Valhalla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6114 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159524
  2. Provided by Jeffrey Ray LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Six bedrooms, six and a half baths, 4,546 square feet. Full golf equity membership available. The only property in Mizner with an unobstructed view of the iconic 7th to 8th hole bridge framed by water
Active
Details for 10069 La Reina Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,750,000.00

10069 La Reina Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.70 acres
  1. MLSID: R10947704
  2. Provided by Providence Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the possibilities with this exceptional 2.7 acre parcel in Delray Beach, located directly on 441. Currently zoned agricultural, the property offers strong potential for rezoning to medical, p
Wade M. Berlin