Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33458
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5211 Pennock Point Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$45,000,000.00 ($2,992.82 / sqft )

5211 Pennock Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 15036 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157515
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on the most coveted point along the pristine Loxahatchee River, 5211 Pennock Point is not just a residence. It is a legacy address in one of Jupiter's most exclusive enclaves. This iconic r
Active
Details for 5548 Pennock Point Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$19,999,000.00 ($1,234.81 / sqft )

5548 Pennock Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 16196 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024348
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this brand new custom estate in Jupiter, offering breathtaking wide water views from every room. This impressive two story residence spans 11,167 squa
Active
Details for 5270 Pennock Point Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$17,900,000.00 ($1,570.18 / sqft )

5270 Pennock Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11071647
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive waterfront living. Live like a pro in this luxurious waterfront home. Welcome to your dream escape! This stunning furnished home on the Loxahatchee River in picturesque Jupiter, Florida, i
Active
Details for 18200 Gardiner Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$15,200,000.00 ($1,393.73 / sqft )

18200 Gardiner Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10906 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138064
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the art of luxury living in this spectacular modern estate on the scenic Loxahatchee River in Jupiter, Florida. Tucked away on a private street, this custom built masterpiece blends archite
Active
Details for 19153 Jupiter River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$14,500,000.00 ($1,741.53 / sqft )

19153 Jupiter River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8326 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027192
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GEORGIAN OAKS ESTATE Welcome to one of the most iconic and irreplaceable private estates ever offered along the Loxahatchee River. Positioned on over an acre of pristine riverfront grounds along Flo
Active
Details for 5730 Holly Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$12,998,880.00 ($1,611.76 / sqft )

5730 Holly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8065 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11151633
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME Pennock Point area... Modern Waterfront Residence with Easy Ocean Access! This 2017 home offers Superior Quality Construction and coveted South exposure, sited on .75 Acre of wide Riverfront...
Active
Details for 5706 Holly Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$12,750,000.00 ($1,283.86 / sqft )

5706 Holly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9931 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161950
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HughesUmbanhowar Architectural Masterpiece on the Loxahatchee River. Featured in Modern Luxury Interiors South Florida and Palm Beach Illustrated. 4 en suite bedrooms in total/2 half baths featuring a
Active
Details for 9 Bamboo Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$11,750,000.00 ($1,314.17 / sqft )

9 Bamboo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155790
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront estate home built in 2022, ideally positioned on a quiet street with fewer than ten homes and offering some of the most impressive views Jupiter has to offer. Designed with sleek, modern ar
Active
Details for 206 Locha Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$11,300,000.00 ($1,576.67 / sqft )

206 Locha Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7167 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008905
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 206 Locha Drive, an unrivaled, newly constructed masterpiece in the exclusive Loxahatchee Club, located in the luxury golf capital of the world. This state of the art lakefront estate is a
Active
Details for 974 Marlin Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$11,200,000.00 ($2,909.09 / sqft )

974 Marlin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018557
  2. Provided by BSR Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Jupiter's iconic "Home on the Point", walk out sandbar access offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle. Built in 2021, this 3BR/3BA + office/den masterpiece showcases sweeping water views from eve
Wade M. Berlin