Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33463
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,450,000.00 ($404.29 / sqft )

7336 Sisken Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024359
  2. Provided by Concierge Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Active
Details for 129 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000,000.00 ($535.05 / sqft )

129 Fleming Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3738 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11114749
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY encompassing two adjacent parcels totaling 2.15 acres. This versatile property offers immense potential for multifamily residences, a place of worship, or commercia
Active
Details for 7178 Montereal Path, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$950,000.00 ($279.25 / sqft )

7178 Montereal Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112260
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Lakefront Living in Toscana Isle! Welcome to 7178 Montereal Path a show stopping, designer model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Toscana Isles in Lake Worth Beach
Active
Details for 6025 Indian Forest Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$950,000.00 ($280.15 / sqft )

6025 Indian Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008865
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fall in love with this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bath inground spa pool home, where elegance and sophistication meet thoughtful design and high end improvements. Every detail of this residence has bee
Active
Details for 5361 Palm Way, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
$950,000.00 ($238.33 / sqft )

5361 Palm Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3986 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027503
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful SFM, 5/2.5/2 on a half acre land, with no HOA! Enjoy wood style and vinyl flooring throughout, plus a stunning outdoor setup featuring a pool, expansive patio, and BBQ area perfect for enter
Active
Details for 7204 Stella Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$947,500.00 ($272.19 / sqft )

7204 Stella Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009797
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Florida luxury living at its finest. Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence in the highly sought after Villamar at Toscana Isles. Built in 2021, this expansive home offers moder
Active
Details for 5590 Sandbirch Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$935,000.00 ($208.47 / sqft )

5590 Sandbirch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009964
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home featuring high end upgrades and a spacious open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, LED lighting, crown molding
Active
Details for 4899 Haverhill Road, Greenacres, FL 33463
$900,000.00

4899 Haverhill Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: R11140778
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own 1.7 acres at the heart of Greenacres. Build a custom home just the way you want it. Close to schools and shopping. Conveniently located a short drive away from I 95 and the Tu
Active
Details for 7174 Villamar Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$899,000.00 ($276.62 / sqft )

7174 Villamar Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026588
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where Contemporary Design Meets Effortless Florida Living. Step into a world of refined elegance at this stunning two story residence in the sought after Villamar community. Built in 2022, this home
Active
Details for 5314 Indianwood Village Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$824,999.00 ($244.66 / sqft )

5314 Indianwood Village Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3372 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021922
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after community of Winston Trails, this exceptional home sits on a large, beautifully maintained lot that offers both space and serenity. Surrounded by lush landscaping an
Wade M. Berlin