Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33478
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20000 Mack Dairy Road Se, Jupiter, FL 33478
$16,500,000.00 ($2,915.71 / sqft )

20000 Mack Dairy Road Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5659 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11118302
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated community and privately gated 50 acre estate offers unparalleled potential in a prime Jupiter, Florida location. Property has all new fencing, freshly paved asphalt roads, expertly graded groun
Active
Details for 187 Elena Court, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,695,000.00 ($613.49 / sqft )

187 Elena Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7653 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166831
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely crafted in 2019 and designed to the highest standards, this extraordinary custom residence offers the perfect blend of architectural drama, refined luxury, and effortless indoor outdoor li
Active
Details for 12850 152nd Street N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,599,999.00 ($420.55 / sqft )

12850 152nd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10938 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11110106
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 2025 luxury estate on 2.5 acres in Jupiter Farms. Offering 8,230 sq ft of living space + guest house, 6 bedrooms, 8 full & 2 half baths, and over 10,900 total sq ft under roof. Built with un
Active
Details for 10975 Randolph Siding Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,500,000.00 ($771.47 / sqft )

10975 Randolph Siding Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5833 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160779
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare 12 ACRE PRIVATE ESTATE offering exceptional luxury and tranquility just minutes from Jupiter's beaches. The custom residence features 5 bedrooms plus office and 3 full baths, overlooking a sere
Active
Details for 2584 Ranch Acres Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,495,000.00 ($455.74 / sqft )

2584 Ranch Acres Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9863 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001718
  2. Provided by Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene. Secluded. Exclusive. Welcome to 2584 SE Ranch Acres Circle in Jupitera private estate designed for those who appreciate space, recreation, and refined living. Set across more than five acres
Active
Details for 1001 Ranch Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,995,000.00 ($884.24 / sqft )

1001 Ranch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4518 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158888
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where do you find a residential property with land in South Florida? 1001 SE Rand Road located in Ranch Colony's exclusive Ranch Estates, the private guard gated community in Jupiter. The only gated c
Active
Details for 17593 Winterhawk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,895,000.00 ($377.24 / sqft )

17593 Winterhawk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10325 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141614
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare estate of distinction in the heart of Jupiter Farms 17593 Winterhawk Trail, a 5.07 acre compound built for both luxury living and legacy lifestyle. As you arrive down the private, ga
Active
Details for 18238 128th Trail N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,650,000.00 ($127.66 / sqft )

18238 128th Trail N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 28591 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11038399
  2. Provided by Morris Williams Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 21 Stall + Jupiter Farms Equestrian Estate | Arena + Trainer Apartments. Looking for privacy and acreage in Jupiter Farms where you can live and work with your horses? Presenting a one story single
Active
Details for 16411 Jupiter Farms Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,500,000.00 ($1,400.00 / sqft )

16411 Jupiter Farms Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015773
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10.53 Acre Equestrian & Builder's Opportunity in the Heart of Jupiter Farms. This two parcel estate spans over 10.5 acres zoned AR (Agricultural Residential), ideal for a custom home, equestrian compo
Active
Details for 9010 Valley Oak Place, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,450,000.00 ($932.94 / sqft )

9010 Valley Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3698 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028235
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9010 Valley Oak Place, an exquisite meticulously maintained 5+ acre property in a prestigious private and sought after gated community. With lush landscaping, beautiful garden and fully fen
Wade M. Berlin