Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33487
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3715 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$43,850,000.00 ($2,883.35 / sqft )

3715 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 15208 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11088201
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisite custom built oceanfront estate is a true masterpiece of modern luxury, designed to deliver a five star resort lifestyle at home. Elevated 17 feet above sea level, it showcases 120 feet
Active
Details for 3805 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$39,900,000.00 ($3,682.17 / sqft )

3805 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10836 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152753
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled opulence in this new construction, oceanfront residence expertly crafted by Yodezeen Architectural and Design Studio in collaboration with J.Gregory Artistic Estates. This cont
Active
Details for 3723 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$26,000,000.00 ($2,439.94 / sqft )

3723 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024822
  2. Provided by True Floridian Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bypass the standard 24 month DEP and FDOT permitting delay and begin vertical construction immediately on South Ocean Boulevard. This is the ultimate "Speed to Market" solution for a legacy 100 linear
Active
Details for 3425 Ocean Boulevard 4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$15,450,000.00 ($2,499.19 / sqft )

3425 Ocean Boulevard 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6182 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145498
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This oceanfront penthouse is for the discerning fewthose who seek a residence that is truly one of one. Arrive via private elevator into a full floor home defined by floor to ceiling glass and sweepin
Active
Details for 7212 8th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$10,250,000.00 ($1,175.19 / sqft )

7212 8th Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025088
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful landscaping sets the tone for this magnificent waterfront estate in Boca Harbour Island, imparting a luxuriant sense of place, while the rear gardens offer resort style outdoor living. The l
Active
Details for 4216 Intracoastal Drive, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$9,750,000.00 ($953.92 / sqft )

4216 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10221 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132288
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal Estate in Prestigious Bel Lido Isle, Highland Beach offers 95 ft of Waterfrontage, and is among the Most Coveted Properties in So. Florida. Spanning 10,212 total sq/ft, this Except
Active
Details for 7188 8th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$8,695,000.00 ($1,372.97 / sqft )

7188 8th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6333 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164813
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal and perfectly positioned on Harbour Island in Boca Harbour, this beautiful estate defines refined waterfront living. With 80 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage and sweeping prese
Active
Details for 890 Lilac Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$8,350,000.00 ($1,111.70 / sqft )

890 Lilac Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7511 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167498
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully reimagined custom estate in Tropic Isle South, one of Boca Raton's most exclusive gated enclaves. Perfectly positioned on a rare double w
Active
Details for 4317 Intracoastal Drive, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$7,900,000.00 ($1,020.41 / sqft )

4317 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7742 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153580
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Waterfront home situated on the most coveted section of exclusive Bel Lido Isle, positioned on the widest expanse of the basin with premiere Southeast exposure delivering panoramic water vi
Active
Details for 748 Bay Isle Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$7,650,000.00 ($993.64 / sqft )

748 Bay Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7699 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018759
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three Palms at Boca Bay is a collection of three individually curated waterfront estates developed by Core 4 Homes. Each estate is defined by thoughtful architecture, quality materials, and skilled cr
Wade M. Berlin