Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33498
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19871 Meadowside Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$2,950,000.00 ($360.11 / sqft )

19871 Meadowside Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009395
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the prestigious gated Berkeley community and surrounded by a tranquil 800 acre county park, this magnificent 5,764 sq. ft. lakeside estate in Boca Raton offers the epitome of refined li
Active
Details for 11823 Windy Forest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$2,775,000.00 ($358.34 / sqft )

11823 Windy Forest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7744 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019220
  2. Provided by Seawinds Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 5,752 sq ft Riverside Model in coveted Berkeley 5BR, soaring 24 ft ceilings, chef's kitchen, club room with wet bar, and a lakeside pool oasis. The upgrades here are truly exceptional. 26KW
Active
Details for 19886 Meadowside Lane Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$2,050,000.00 ($433.13 / sqft )

19886 Meadowside Lane Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4733 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165030
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Arguably the Crown Jewel of the new(er) community Berkeley. This is high end of the high end, offered fully furnished and decorated like a designer model. Walk into this silent luxury home, surrounded
Active
Details for 19132 Streamside Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,995,000.00 ($333.84 / sqft )

19132 Streamside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017880
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready luxury lakefront home in boca raton, florida. This stunning fully upgraded residence is meticulously maintained and completely move in ready. Every detail has been thoughtfully refresh
Active
Details for 10591 Stonebridge Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,949,000.00 ($466.38 / sqft )

10591 Stonebridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4179 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168141
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3,294sf estate home located in the prestigious gated golf community of Stonebridge Country Club. This light filled and spacious 3 bedroom, split floor plan home with a dedicated
Active
Details for 10803 Ashmont Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,849,999.00 ($470.38 / sqft )

10803 Ashmont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3933 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021540
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lakefront residence featuring breathtaking water views and dramatic walls of glass that seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor living. Soaring ceilings and high end finishes throughout create a
Active
Details for 19211 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,849,000.00 ($406.20 / sqft )

19211 Creekshore Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4552 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167299
  2. Provided by Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home. Situated on a rare pie shaped lot with expansive lake views, this beautifully renovated estate offers both privacy and space. The oversized, fully fenced backyard features two generous,
Active
Details for 17902 Milburn Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,649,000.00 ($441.50 / sqft )

17902 Milburn Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3735 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147557
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite, fully upgraded residence nestled within the prestigious Stonebridge Country Club. This sophisticated home impresses with stunning designer flooring throughout and a thoughtfully crafted spl
Active
Details for 19234 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,550,000.00 ($276.69 / sqft )

19234 Creekshore Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5602 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017022
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one of a kind renoir model featuring an extra bed & bath, flooring consists of marble & vinyl, renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and cook island, two sinks, space for 2
Active
Details for 11737 Preservation Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,490,000.00 ($344.75 / sqft )

11737 Preservation Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4322 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016439
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Dubonnet model in the highly sought after Saturnia community. Discover elegance in this 5BD/3BA home situated on a premium, private lot backing into Preserve. Boasting soaring
Wade M. Berlin